Welcome visitor.

PC player name :

COLONEL SERVICE STAR 19 (#64)

rank

BF3stats.com LewTeNantDan

Battlelog profile LewTeNantDan

No update required.

time: 1146330spm: 312.5kpm: 0.42kdr: 0.6accuracy: 7.7%hskr: 17%wlr: 0.75quits: 13%mvpp: 1%acesp: 7%

Cheat-O-Meter : (0.1%)

0.1%

Weapons categories

This is an overview of the player's weapon preference sort by categories.

categorytimekillskpmhskraccuracy
Sub machine guns33006.843020.5515%7.9%
Handheld weapons47972.873000.3818%8.9%
Sniper rifles135620.325710.2539%12.2%
Carbines153975.6710530.4116%9.3%
Shotguns23347.041870.489%23.2%
Launchers34406.051710.351.9%
Assault rifles211439.0116430.4719%8.4%
Machine guns185164.4716160.5222%3.8%
Weapons All15606.94691.83%19.1%

BBCode link to this page:

Most used weapons

This is a more detailled view of the player's weapon preference. You can dig further into the different ratios that you found suspicious.

Kpm: Kill per minute, Dmg: Damage % per hit (projection), Khr: Kill / Hit ratio, Hskr: Headshot / Kill ratio

nametimekillskpmdmghskrkhraccuracy
SG55333681.12030.36-16%14%18%8.3%
G36C29107.11950.4-13%17%15%7.9%
DAO-1215880.41360.51-12%7%12%25.2%
SCAR-H19072.11130.36-18%24%22%12%
M41643494.63080.42-16%20%19%9.3%
M60E412057.61450.72-15%21%19%4.1%
M240B31018.82370.46-17%21%21%2.7%
G3A318107.81400.46-22%14%24%9.5%
AUG A344475.93750.51-18%18%21%8.3%
AK-74M12970.71040.48-13%20%16%8.9%
L85A224029.41970.49-18%16%20%7.5%
SCAR-L20659.21600.46-13%23%17%7.2%
ACW-R39432.92880.44-13%11%15%9.6%
RPK-74M30497.83050.6-12%21%15%3.8%
M16A319131.81250.39-16%20%19%7.6%
G18 SUPP.27117.51880.42-11%17%13%8.3%
M24927929.72210.47-13%28%17%5.1%
M4A121708.61790.49-15%18%18%10.5%
L86A217143.61860.65-13%23%16%4.6%
LSAT28313.72900.61-13%21%15%2.9%
P9011639.41390.72-9%17%11%7.3%
M417220501200.33-16%38%23%8.4%
SKS24029.91130.28-16%34%23%14.3%
F200014873.61570.63-18%20%21%10.1%
M39 EMR17766.31090.37-27%24%32%15.5%
ACB-9015606.94691.8-42%3%43%19.1%
QBB-9517859.91260.42-12%23%15%6.1%

Comment

You need to be logged to read or post comments.

This tool - Cheat-O-Meter for Battlefield 3 - is designed to help Battlefield 3 server owners in decision making. Any valid and updated alias can be run trough, a percentage and some detailled statistics are provided for the admin to make up his mind.

Follow us on Metabans.com

Latest tested players GLaDOS07, Seidla-Siggy, 0100101101000101, AnieezMaster, Djepeto, Germanese7, ATF_GodSpeed, X_KERVEROS_x, WallOffFire, NER0_CAESAR, Puccinelli38, ScreamnGh0st, Froz3nEmb3rs, not-cheatingxD, uNFiXy, ToksickShade, xChaPaDao_V1, Gushmazuko, kinderbueno1990, VL7DOS, Moff_Ackbar, thepc71, FallenH47, 2_1Andrew1_2, gris73, .