Welcome visitor.

PC player name :

COLONEL SERVICE STAR 27 (#72)

rank

BF3stats.com minoshius

Battlelog profile minoshius

No update required.

time: 1250220spm: 374.8kpm: 0.45kdr: 0.58accuracy: 7.7%hskr: 14%wlr: 0.86quits: 1%mvpp: 0%acesp: 2%

Cheat-O-Meter : (0.1%)

0.1%

Weapons categories

This is an overview of the player's weapon preference sort by categories.

categorytimekillskpmhskraccuracy
Sniper rifles10188.81160.0925%15.6%
Shotguns269445.7341640.9310%46%
Launchers10120.53440.2635.9%
Carbines25352.66640.1528%6.2%
Handheld weapons18576.61490.1622%6%
Machine guns235102.5214200.3624%2.4%
Sub machine guns192854.2313330.4120%8.4%
Assault rifles180625.0611450.3820%7.2%
Weapons All1228.74160.788.2%

BBCode link to this page:

Most used weapons

This is a more detailled view of the player's weapon preference. You can dig further into the different ratios that you found suspicious.

Kpm: Kill per minute, Dmg: Damage % per hit (projection), Khr: Kill / Hit ratio, Hskr: Headshot / Kill ratio

nametimekillskpmdmghskrkhraccuracy
AS VAL1164648050.41-10%21%12%9.3%
DAO-1220941434440.99-18%10%20%45.6%
M41665433.93730.34-13%22%15%7%
M240B692145020.44-15%24%19%2.6%
AEK-97149885.53480.42-14%16%17%7.6%
USAS-1257616.87080.74-12%10%13%47.5%
M2491398968490.36-10%24%13%2.4%
P9053239.24250.48-10%19%12%7.1%
F200031061.43000.58-14%21%17%8.1%

Comment

You need to be logged to read or post comments.

This tool - Cheat-O-Meter for Battlefield 3 - is designed to help Battlefield 3 server owners in decision making. Any valid and updated alias can be run trough, a percentage and some detailled statistics are provided for the admin to make up his mind.

Follow us on Metabans.com

Latest tested players menliyinfr, tttSPARTAKttt, Farkker, VaipoR, Zebedeooo, wander07, U971ST, realistik15, ALAAWY_IRAQ, PanicStation1337, CUR1SCO, TaDamRUS, Verdictt, Panzagnagga, playerluk94, Supreme0318, RickyWL, BobNapalm, STARsky-2k, CommissarDinxy, Halcsika, allanmh87, Vonryan123, zoefscape, Almeidinha-SC, .