Welcome visitor.

PC player name :

COLONEL SERVICE STAR 33 (#78)

rank

BF3stats.com OculorumSpectrum

Battlelog profile OculorumSpectrum

No update required.

time: 604156spm: 912.7kpm: 2.25kdr: 1.42accuracy: 20.3%hskr: 19%wlr: 1.01quits: 23%mvpp: 12%acesp: 15%

Cheat-O-Meter : (11.9%)

11.9%

Weapons categories

This is an overview of the player's weapon preference sort by categories.

categorytimekillskpmhskraccuracy
Sub machine guns43247.0123883.3118%20.3%
Handheld weapons51931.2522092.5521%25.5%
Sniper rifles63307.3718431.7532%34.5%
Carbines31214.7716343.1418%20.8%
Shotguns18175.8410153.3512%68.4%
Launchers13013.273051.4150.1%
Assault rifles204933.72103013.0219%18.9%
Machine guns25744.9414853.4619%16.9%
Weapons All1621.2238514.250%26.6%

BBCode link to this page:

Most used weapons

This is a more detailled view of the player's weapon preference. You can dig further into the different ratios that you found suspicious.

Kpm: Kill per minute, Dmg: Damage % per hit (projection), Khr: Kill / Hit ratio, Hskr: Headshot / Kill ratio

nametimekillskpmdmghskrkhraccuracy
MP77790.964063.13-14%16%16%20.7%
M98B31777.37581.43-39%37%50%42.2%
870MCS4360.482112.9-29%13%32%62.7%
RPG-7V26519.461541.42-35%35%53.3%
MTAR-212491.751363.27-15%21%19%18.1%
AKS-74u4121.582433.54-15%18%18%20.6%
.44 MAGNUM8789.263602.46-36%27%44%40.1%
AS VAL7389.823672.98-11%28%15%21.8%
DAO-125862.353843.93-17%12%19%71.6%
UMP-4512023.67463.72-22%16%25%20.3%
SCAR-H3302.371132.05-16%33%22%19.7%
MP412 REX26792.410852.43-33%21%39%32.3%
M41626419.211422.59-15%21%18%17.1%
PKP PECHENEG2321.061163-20%22%24%16.6%
M240B5375.983353.74-19%19%23%14%
PP-20002952.521452.95-19%14%21%19.6%
G3A33473.081983.42-17%23%20%22.9%
AEK-97153434.528363.18-14%21%17%18.4%
AUG A36664.513633.27-17%14%19%21.1%
AN-9412321.95822.83-13%19%15%22.4%
SPAS-123327.981923.46-32%14%36%72.8%
AK-74M8405.333952.82-15%18%17%22.5%
SV9814147.73501.48-44%39%56%41.1%
M40A57253.352091.73-36%32%46%44.2%
SCAR-L2952.51362.76-14%18%17%23%
ACW-R5521.043263.54-15%13%17%24.6%
MG362824.521743.7-17%20%21%17.9%
FAMAS12458.96423.09-17%25%21%19.4%
M16A363768.432303.04-15%18%17%18.5%
M2492594.081713.96-14%19%17%15.8%
M4A19437.794602.92-16%19%19%19.5%
L86A24078.942463.62-17%17%20%18.6%
SMAW6314.611511.43-34%34%48.2%
P904966.372442.95-12%18%15%19.5%
M4173626.642093.46-30%23%36%25.7%
A-912099.191343.83-15%15%18%21.3%
SKS2534.391423.36-30%19%35%25.8%
G188336.854493.23-15%22%18%18.5%
F200013576.27183.17-16%17%19%18.4%
M5K5521.063333.62-18%16%21%18.6%
PDW-R2508.811473.52-18%22%22%20.4%
ACB-901621.2238514.25-61%0%61%26.6%
QBB-952201.581243.38-16%18%18%19.6%

Comment

You need to be logged to read or post comments.

This tool - Cheat-O-Meter for Battlefield 3 - is designed to help Battlefield 3 server owners in decision making. Any valid and updated alias can be run trough, a percentage and some detailled statistics are provided for the admin to make up his mind.

Follow us on Metabans.com

Latest tested players GLaDOS07, Seidla-Siggy, 0100101101000101, AnieezMaster, Djepeto, Germanese7, ATF_GodSpeed, X_KERVEROS_x, WallOffFire, NER0_CAESAR, Puccinelli38, ScreamnGh0st, Froz3nEmb3rs, not-cheatingxD, uNFiXy, ToksickShade, xChaPaDao_V1, Gushmazuko, kinderbueno1990, VL7DOS, Moff_Ackbar, thepc71, FallenH47, 2_1Andrew1_2, gris73, .