Welcome visitor.

PC player name :

MASTER SERGEANT (#23)

rank

BF3stats.com -CTG-Killer

Battlelog profile -CTG-Killer

No update required.

Ragequit
time: 136532spm: 206.5kpm: 0.56kdr: 0.61accuracy: 7.1%hskr: 18%wlr: 0.65quits: 41%mvpp: 1%acesp: 8%

Cheat-O-Meter : (0.1%)

0.1%

Weapons categories

This is an overview of the player's weapon preference sort by categories.

categorytimekillskpmhskraccuracy
Handheld weapons5853.79420.4317%13.3%
Sniper rifles13636.26580.2655%13.3%
Shotguns9011.211821.2119%51.8%
Launchers1595.7470.2612.6%
Carbines3362.12290.5224%8.8%
Assault rifles24320.082710.6721%10.8%
Machine guns26751.963090.6921%8.9%
Sub machine guns9736.551140.711%10.8%
Weapons All315.7340.764.5%

BBCode link to this page:

Most used weapons

This is a more detailled view of the player's weapon preference. You can dig further into the different ratios that you found suspicious.

Kpm: Kill per minute, Dmg: Damage % per hit (projection), Khr: Kill / Hit ratio, Hskr: Headshot / Kill ratio

nametimekillskpmdmghskrkhraccuracy
M27 IAR10222.91180.69-14%18%16%10.4%
DAO-127031.471581.35-15%20%18%49.6%
M41621145.72480.7-12%21%14%11%

Comment

You need to be logged to read or post comments.

This tool - Cheat-O-Meter for Battlefield 3 - is designed to help Battlefield 3 server owners in decision making. Any valid and updated alias can be run trough, a percentage and some detailled statistics are provided for the admin to make up his mind.

Follow us on Metabans.com

Latest tested players miqm, 901055, T0YMAST3R, Lady_Alaina, smgtedddy, Nosorog_BIH, JogadorDBF3, Atomicsoap, Karolek356, 4TH3VATAAAAAAN, xP4nda_I, ysxv, Martierik, xMelza, Always_Disable, HAN_OUAIS_69, KruffyGuf, Xdragon07, Zake150, CsManik, mercman68, Hakoo755, IIIlIIlIllIIlIIl, Belchonko, Cryformee, .