Welcome visitor.

PC player name :

CHIEF WARRANT OFFICER FIVE (#39)

rank

BF3stats.com 12Monkeys12

Battlelog profile 12Monkeys12

No update required.

time: 418833spm: 174.8kpm: 0.4kdr: 0.65accuracy: 9%hskr: 20%wlr: 0.93quits: 12%mvpp: 0%acesp: 6%

Cheat-O-Meter : (0.1%)

0.1%

Weapons categories

This is an overview of the player's weapon preference sort by categories.

categorytimekillskpmhskraccuracy
Sub machine guns6357.34720.6821%13.6%
Handheld weapons28970.42720.5626%17.7%
Sniper rifles59221.24540.4656%22.3%
Shotguns14916.32240.915%25.3%
Launchers21119.99990.2836.2%
Carbines54741.053880.4325%10.1%
Assault rifles11349.31970.5123%8.4%
Machine guns19839.891890.5724%5.8%
Weapons All597.32727.2323.4%

BBCode link to this page:

Most used weapons

This is a more detailled view of the player's weapon preference. You can dig further into the different ratios that you found suspicious.

Kpm: Kill per minute, Dmg: Damage % per hit (projection), Khr: Kill / Hit ratio, Hskr: Headshot / Kill ratio

nametimekillskpmdmghskrkhraccuracy
M1911 SUPP.13584.91890.83-15%24%19%25.5%
G36C15684.41060.41-13%18%16%9.9%
DAO-128738.161561.07-13%14%15%27.6%
SCAR-H29106.82160.45-18%28%23%10.9%
SV9830779.62120.41-24%59%43%22.7%
M24911315.11260.67-9%30%12%6.6%
L9619993.61880.56-27%59%47%28%

Comment

You need to be logged to read or post comments.

This tool - Cheat-O-Meter for Battlefield 3 - is designed to help Battlefield 3 server owners in decision making. Any valid and updated alias can be run trough, a percentage and some detailled statistics are provided for the admin to make up his mind.

Follow us on Metabans.com

Latest tested players miqm, 901055, T0YMAST3R, Lady_Alaina, smgtedddy, Nosorog_BIH, JogadorDBF3, Atomicsoap, Karolek356, 4TH3VATAAAAAAN, xP4nda_I, ysxv, Martierik, xMelza, Always_Disable, HAN_OUAIS_69, KruffyGuf, Xdragon07, Zake150, CsManik, mercman68, Hakoo755, IIIlIIlIllIIlIIl, Belchonko, Cryformee, .