Welcome visitor.

PC player name :

COLONEL SERVICE STAR 84 (#129)

rank

BF3stats.com ATOMHblu_NAPAS

Battlelog profile ATOMHblu_NAPAS

No update required.

Ragequit
time: 3049370spm: 411.6kpm: 0.93kdr: 1.38accuracy: 12.7%hskr: 16%wlr: 1.36quits: 42%mvpp: 5%acesp: 23%

Cheat-O-Meter : (2%)

2%

Weapons categories

This is an overview of the player's weapon preference sort by categories.

categorytimekillskpmhskraccuracy
Sub machine guns74733.8716561.3317%13.1%
Handheld weapons132193.119980.9118%12.4%
Sniper rifles136113.472267117%22.5%
Carbines189733.7417430.5519%10.4%
Shotguns29738.367191.4510%39.7%
Launchers58357.493000.3124.2%
Assault rifles1060979.74275221.5619%11.1%
Machine guns119797.3722271.1220%8.5%
Weapons All19730.312433.781%19.4%

BBCode link to this page:

Most used weapons

This is a more detailled view of the player's weapon preference. You can dig further into the different ratios that you found suspicious.

Kpm: Kill per minute, Dmg: Damage % per hit (projection), Khr: Kill / Hit ratio, Hskr: Headshot / Kill ratio

nametimekillskpmdmghskrkhraccuracy
MP73677.831181.93-17%12%19%13.4%
M98B32613.74690.86-78%18%81%23.2%
RPG-7V223644.81430.36-18%18%30.1%
KH200265945.514291.3-22%16%26%11%
AKS-74u9565.871110.7-17%16%20%12%
M27 IAR11323.42431.29-22%17%25%10.6%
G36C10948.31250.69-17%17%20%11.1%
AS VAL44219.18771.19-15%22%19%13.1%
UMP-4510487.22351.34-21%11%23%14.4%
SCAR-H12006.31600.8-21%16%24%11.3%
MP412 REX27528.55331.16-42%16%46%18.8%
M41636659.29481.55-23%20%27%11.6%
PKP PECHENEG36820.78681.41-26%21%31%8%
G3A314467240161.67-32%21%37%12.1%
AEK-971642875167781.57-21%20%25%10.6%
AUG A311511.52911.52-23%16%27%12.4%
AN-94106072151.22-20%15%23%12.2%
AK-74M28432.96941.46-23%14%25%13.6%
SV9848596.86620.82-61%18%66%27.2%
M40A534406.16881.2-80%11%82%25.4%
MG3613175.52080.95-20%21%24%8.4%
FAMAS8243.22021.47-21%24%26%10.5%
RPK-74M37118.95390.87-21%18%25%9.2%
M16A393951.324741.58-20%15%23%12.1%
93R21256.34101.16-17%20%20%12.5%
G18 SUPP.41230.44460.65-16%22%20%10.3%
M4A11223129340.46-16%20%20%10%
L86A2130562191.01-19%24%23%8.6%
A-9112023.41330.66-16%16%19%10.8%
SKS14941.73421.37-29%22%34%18.5%
G1827398.23650.8-18%19%21%10.7%
F200010871.53161.74-19%18%23%11.9%
M5K6092.781521.5-22%14%25%11%
M101420735.74851.4-26%10%28%35.9%
ACB-9019730.312433.78-59%1%59%19.4%

Comment

You need to be logged to read or post comments.

This tool - Cheat-O-Meter for Battlefield 3 - is designed to help Battlefield 3 server owners in decision making. Any valid and updated alias can be run trough, a percentage and some detailled statistics are provided for the admin to make up his mind.

Follow us on Metabans.com

Latest tested players R4MBino, Crossmember, FoxTroT_SoldieR, Dree4m3r, vulcomStarRRR, yokaiEZ, iullui, funKShoon, NWLNK, Mephisto7008, Lexbagin, Klejn0tNilu, DeerPoop, Cygan_EE, TheNTN33, Black___Sharky27, Prichan23, Testsim, Gromex12, Micholous, CliffWestwood, doctor_2r1ck, Lightscribe44, popinio321, passhun1er, .