Welcome visitor.

PC player name :

COLONEL SERVICE STAR 80 (#125)

rank

BF3stats.com ATOMHblu_NAPAS

Battlelog profile ATOMHblu_NAPAS

No update required.

Ragequit
time: 2923390spm: 410.5kpm: 0.94kdr: 1.39accuracy: 12.7%hskr: 15%wlr: 1.38quits: 43%mvpp: 5%acesp: 23%

Cheat-O-Meter : (2.1%)

2.1%

Weapons categories

This is an overview of the player's weapon preference sort by categories.

categorytimekillskpmhskraccuracy
Sub machine guns74213.3716451.3317%13.1%
Handheld weapons126032.1519430.9318%12.4%
Sniper rifles133877.7822451.0117%22.6%
Carbines186815.0117280.5519%10.4%
Shotguns29081.176981.4410%39.3%
Launchers57606.562910.324.3%
Assault rifles1021936.65267511.5719%11.2%
Machine guns111452.0221181.1420%8.8%
Weapons All19534.112343.791%19.6%

BBCode link to this page:

Most used weapons

This is a more detailled view of the player's weapon preference. You can dig further into the different ratios that you found suspicious.

Kpm: Kill per minute, Dmg: Damage % per hit (projection), Khr: Kill / Hit ratio, Hskr: Headshot / Kill ratio

nametimekillskpmdmghskrkhraccuracy
MP73635.161151.9-17%11%19%13.4%
M98B31069.24540.88-78%19%81%23.5%
RPG-7V223380.31370.35-17%17%29.8%
KH200264580.214091.31-23%17%26%11.1%
AKS-74u9540.271110.7-17%16%20%12.1%
M27 IAR11306.42431.29-22%17%25%10.6%
G36C10948.31250.69-17%17%20%11.1%
AS VAL44065.58761.19-15%22%19%13.1%
UMP-4510478.72351.35-21%11%23%14.4%
SCAR-H10777.51550.86-21%16%23%11.5%
MP412 REX23338.45051.3-42%16%46%19.2%
M41636616.59481.55-23%20%27%11.6%
PKP PECHENEG35037.38431.44-26%21%31%8.1%
G3A314329039811.67-32%21%37%12.1%
AEK-971608704161111.59-21%20%25%10.8%
AUG A311400.52871.51-23%16%27%12.4%
AN-9410589.92151.22-20%15%23%12.2%
AK-74M27528.46751.47-23%14%25%13.8%
SV9848596.86620.82-61%18%66%27.2%
M40A533783.26841.21-80%11%82%25.7%
MG3613115.82080.95-20%21%24%8.5%
FAMAS8140.82001.47-22%23%26%10.6%
RPK-74M30983.54590.89-22%17%25%10.1%
M16A393294.324571.58-21%15%23%12.1%
93R21068.54041.15-17%20%20%12.5%
G18 SUPP.41230.44460.65-16%22%20%10.3%
M4A11207339280.46-16%21%20%10%
L86A213030.42171-18%24%23%8.6%
A-9112023.41330.66-16%16%19%10.8%
SKS14924.63421.37-29%22%34%18.5%
G1826494.13570.81-18%19%21%10.6%
F200010760.63131.75-19%18%23%11.8%
M5K6041.581511.5-22%14%25%11%
M1014205824801.4-26%10%29%36.1%
ACB-9019534.112343.79-59%1%59%19.6%

Comment

You need to be logged to read or post comments.

This tool - Cheat-O-Meter for Battlefield 3 - is designed to help Battlefield 3 server owners in decision making. Any valid and updated alias can be run trough, a percentage and some detailled statistics are provided for the admin to make up his mind.

Follow us on Metabans.com

Latest tested players Rembrandt_34, ZhiyiZhang, RGM-392392, -CTG-Killer, c3077937, Bravo_sig, ThayCriis, Reconstructer, Kanmanhei, bizXn, lajtofV, Skanmoto, iLovuuu, SAVA-BY, powerplay039, metalmolisha, Sileohaeyo, NWDOPE, InsaneScubaDiver, _yalPtnaCdriB, LoaderForYou, MrTachyon, M0lgoin, 12Monkeys12, L3ftw1tch, .