Welcome visitor.

PC player name :

COLONEL SERVICE STAR 3 (#48)

rank

BF3stats.com AimAssisted

Battlelog profile AimAssisted

No update required.

Ragequit
time: 157455spm: 872.6kpm: 2.3kdr: 3.57accuracy: 21.5%hskr: 20%wlr: 1.37quits: 37%mvpp: 36%acesp: 28%

Cheat-O-Meter : (24.2%)

24.2%

Weapons categories

This is an overview of the player's weapon preference sort by categories.

categorytimekillskpmhskraccuracy
Sub machine guns145.07US Assault Rifles
Handheld weapons1416.52652.7529%32.3%
Shotguns11059.1611916.4613%65.6%
Assault rifles82653.5646583.3822%21%
Machine guns34.1311.76100%18.8%
Sniper rifles332.881.4413%31.6%
Carbines42.6745.6225%28.4%
Weapons All179.2103.358.2%

BBCode link to this page:

Most used weapons

This is a more detailled view of the player's weapon preference. You can dig further into the different ratios that you found suspicious.

Kpm: Kill per minute, Dmg: Damage % per hit (projection), Khr: Kill / Hit ratio, Hskr: Headshot / Kill ratio

nametimekillskpmdmghskrkhraccuracy
870MCS11016.511896.48-59%13%62%65.4%
AEK-97110641.15543.12-13%22%17%19.7%
AN-948806.394252.9-15%19%18%19.9%
AK-74M4642.132032.62-10%23%13%20.8%
M16A358145.834523.56-14%22%17%21.3%

Comment

You need to be logged to read or post comments.

This tool - Cheat-O-Meter for Battlefield 3 - is designed to help Battlefield 3 server owners in decision making. Any valid and updated alias can be run trough, a percentage and some detailled statistics are provided for the admin to make up his mind.

Follow us on Metabans.com

Latest tested players BahumbaHD, DHARMA252, JOJOVALEN, JoeKer_AUT, Markewish, privatesnow, abc1100732264, GustavoFring44, SmallestManx_PL, GizarghZ, 6Unkn0wN6, ALovelyTeddyBear, MP_Zayn, n3rp, Sittinggun, Soro_BR, sorcthegurk, TWO_PLUS_TWO_IZ, SiwY909909, FEZINNNNNN, IsiToKill, Muspulheim, 19SAV85, Luki1131, aurimaraujo, .