Welcome visitor.

PC player name :

COLONEL SERVICE STAR 4 (#49)

rank

BF3stats.com BACR555

Battlelog profile BACR555

No update required.

time: 658918spm: 229.5kpm: 0.43kdr: 0.58accuracy: 10.5%hskr: 21%wlr: 0.68quits: 23%mvpp: 0%acesp: 5%

Cheat-O-Meter : (0.1%)

0.1%

Weapons categories

This is an overview of the player's weapon preference sort by categories.

categorytimekillskpmhskraccuracy
Sub machine guns102638.810820.6322%10.9%
Handheld weapons47137.993920.526%12.3%
Sniper rifles59375.063590.3648%19.3%
Carbines16247.6272121%13%
Shotguns119159.428710.4415%55.5%
Launchers8584.55270.1923.5%
Assault rifles50500.327600.923%12.5%
Machine guns24098.152670.6625%8.5%
Weapons All8686.692231.5419.4%

BBCode link to this page:

Most used weapons

This is a more detailled view of the player's weapon preference. You can dig further into the different ratios that you found suspicious.

Kpm: Kill per minute, Dmg: Damage % per hit (projection), Khr: Kill / Hit ratio, Hskr: Headshot / Kill ratio

nametimekillskpmdmghskrkhraccuracy
MP756029.64350.47-6%22%7%10.9%
SG55310769.22431.35-12%23%16%14.9%
870MCS1010865000.3-19%14%22%44.8%
M27 IAR6459.741181.1-12%22%14%11.4%
AS VAL2645.331022.31-14%28%18%16.9%
UMP-4538826.85220.81-13%21%16%10.7%
MP412 REX21657.51740.48-19%28%24%12.9%
M4163131.741072.05-16%23%20%14.9%
SV9831513.72200.42-20%56%37%25.1%
M16A335541.45030.85-9%25%12%12.3%
SKS18961.11190.38-14%35%20%16.3%
M101415632.93631.39-13%17%15%75.4%
ACB-908686.692231.54-45%45%19.4%

Comment

You need to be logged to read or post comments.

This tool - Cheat-O-Meter for Battlefield 3 - is designed to help Battlefield 3 server owners in decision making. Any valid and updated alias can be run trough, a percentage and some detailled statistics are provided for the admin to make up his mind.

Follow us on Metabans.com

Latest tested players MasticusPhalicus, Forsakensoul1916, Kweezy_Play, Qambi, LOLYOU1337_VK, Pasta_Actual, MichiruKaioooh, JhonDow77, GlibberGurke, ReeFleX345, BoutiqueII, PRIME-LV, WARMACHINE1833, Surato-Garorth, xdHbx, PeppeZ87, eric1820, cheese_sandwich5, Alierkiller, veex69, ReaSan91, Dv4_Yoshi, AJC723, Panzer_TTA, FR-Akasid, .