Welcome visitor.

PC player name :

COLONEL SERVICE STAR 100 (#145)

rank

BF3stats.com BSBola

Battlelog profile BSBola

No update required.

time: 2992570spm: 493.2kpm: 0.79kdr: 2.52accuracy: 14%hskr: 12%wlr: 1.56quits: 32%mvpp: 20%acesp: 17%

Cheat-O-Meter : (3.6%)

3.6%

Weapons categories

This is an overview of the player's weapon preference sort by categories.

categorytimekillskpmhskraccuracy
Sub machine guns35575.273330.5620%15.2%
Handheld weapons28330.413240.6929%9.9%
Sniper rifles68966.5918901.6453%33.5%
Carbines163447.346600.2417%13.5%
Shotguns51635.573330.3912%48.6%
Launchers48545.342520.3112.5%
Assault rifles370693.3562571.0125%13.3%
Machine guns58265.4317791.8327%18%
Weapons All1570.0329711.351%24.5%

BBCode link to this page:

Most used weapons

This is a more detailled view of the player's weapon preference. You can dig further into the different ratios that you found suspicious.

Kpm: Kill per minute, Dmg: Damage % per hit (projection), Khr: Kill / Hit ratio, Hskr: Headshot / Kill ratio

nametimekillskpmdmghskrkhraccuracy
870MCS50133.73020.36-34%12%37%48.1%
AKS-74u52684.71770.2-14%14%16%12.7%
G36C48895.81890.23-12%22%15%12.8%
M41625975.43480.8-15%27%19%12.1%
M60E414685.75792.37-17%30%22%17.2%
G3A326623.91360.31-18%31%25%10.5%
AEK-97123319644201.14-12%25%16%13.1%
AN-9416119.52991.11-11%30%15%16.6%
AK-74M35421.95901-14%22%17%15.5%
M16A324541.73920.96-14%22%17%13%
SVD22340.45301.42-17%77%47%24.5%
QBU-887313.083512.88-31%28%39%52.2%
M4A142649.82570.36-13%14%15%16.3%
L86A2218887752.12-16%24%20%24%
P9024353.91330.33-12%20%14%10.4%
MK11 MOD 09267.181430.93-22%29%28%45.1%
SKS17928.66292.11-17%57%33%31.6%
M39 EMR4650.661752.26-31%33%40%56.2%
ACB-901570.0329711.35-63%1%63%24.5%

Comment

You need to be logged to read or post comments.

This tool - Cheat-O-Meter for Battlefield 3 - is designed to help Battlefield 3 server owners in decision making. Any valid and updated alias can be run trough, a percentage and some detailled statistics are provided for the admin to make up his mind.

Follow us on Metabans.com

Latest tested players BahumbaHD, DHARMA252, JOJOVALEN, JoeKer_AUT, Markewish, privatesnow, abc1100732264, GustavoFring44, SmallestManx_PL, GizarghZ, 6Unkn0wN6, ALovelyTeddyBear, MP_Zayn, n3rp, Sittinggun, Soro_BR, sorcthegurk, TWO_PLUS_TWO_IZ, SiwY909909, FEZINNNNNN, IsiToKill, Muspulheim, 19SAV85, Luki1131, aurimaraujo, .