Welcome visitor.

PC player name :

COLONEL SERVICE STAR 65 (#110)

rank

BF3stats.com Beunhaasjaap

Battlelog profile Beunhaasjaap

Nouvelle entree 1897930 > 1835840

Ragequit
time: 1897930spm: 523.2kpm: 1.23kdr: 1.29accuracy: 12.7%hskr: 21%wlr: 1.01quits: 37%mvpp: 5%acesp: 16%

Cheat-O-Meter : (3.5%)

3.5%

Weapons categories

This is an overview of the player's weapon preference sort by categories.

categorytimekillskpmhskraccuracy
Sub machine guns359983.885641.4323%12.6%
Handheld weapons210796.842161.222%14.8%
Sniper rifles258439.9950001.1627%27.5%
Carbines155613.0827021.0424%11.2%
Shotguns53870.4314411.612%31.6%
Launchers34678.754620.848.7%
Assault rifles179549.1742941.4322%11.1%
Machine guns278820.4671451.5429%9%
Weapons All5136.623173.71%21.1%

BBCode link to this page:

Most used weapons

This is a more detailled view of the player's weapon preference. You can dig further into the different ratios that you found suspicious.

Kpm: Kill per minute, Dmg: Damage % per hit (projection), Khr: Kill / Hit ratio, Hskr: Headshot / Kill ratio

nametimekillskpmdmghskrkhraccuracy
M98B94387.418561.18-67%29%74%37.7%
RPG-7V213900.92300.99-25%25%52.5%
MTAR-2115265.94381.72-25%22%30%9.9%
AKS-74u28125.53690.79-13%29%18%12.9%
M27 IAR38886.27511.16-13%35%19%10.7%
.44 MAGNUM11178.71871-42%23%48%21.3%
AS VAL21883052291.43-17%26%22%12.9%
DAO-1233765.910151.8-47%12%50%22.1%
SCAR-H8413.861641.17-28%18%32%11.6%
PKP PECHENEG10702029431.65-21%31%28%8.5%
M60E427571.17601.65-21%30%27%9%
G3A313951.93361.44-24%34%33%11.2%
AEK-97134252.69151.6-24%19%28%10.5%
AUG A328117.27581.62-22%19%26%11.2%
AN-944548.271261.66-22%25%28%13.1%
MP44318687.72890.93-20%22%24%19.4%
AK-74M13030.42591.19-20%24%25%10.8%
L85A224302.96431.59-21%18%25%13.4%
SV98304123290.65-31%52%48%33.6%
M40A565373.813521.24-74%20%78%30%
MG3611878.42151.09-18%29%24%9.9%
RPK-74M14387.22821.18-15%28%20%11%
M16A311980.82351.18-21%20%25%9.9%
M191157624.214041.46-32%21%38%18.4%
G18 SUPP.85981.516871.18-16%24%20%12.9%
M24936035.210421.73-21%22%25%7.9%
M4A191502.814890.98-20%24%25%10.9%
XBOW9062.411420.94-102%14%101%32.6%
JNG-9012049.21870.93-71%27%77%29%
L86A226624.27551.7-23%25%29%10.1%
LSAT10385.12631.52-22%22%27%8.5%
SMAW137721920.84-26%26%47.7%
P9019123.44821.51-17%22%21%11.3%
SKS24200.67161.78-31%23%36%18.9%
L9623202.14151.07-75%32%81%33.2%
PP-1911527227221.42-15%20%18%12.3%
G184113.041141.66-22%25%28%11.1%
F200041574.28701.26-19%25%24%10.5%
ACB-905136.623173.7-64%1%64%21.1%

Comment

You need to be logged to read or post comments.

This tool - Cheat-O-Meter for Battlefield 3 - is designed to help Battlefield 3 server owners in decision making. Any valid and updated alias can be run trough, a percentage and some detailled statistics are provided for the admin to make up his mind.

Follow us on Metabans.com

Latest tested players Beunhaasjaap, Gesichtskiller1, EMIHONOKA, logicamentegamer, BOSS-MOLOKOSOS-1, sklip39, antonk88, logicamentegamer, NaughtySecretary, p9izdec0, Ludiiin, CRlMI, H_Boss_NL, akosmakos0075, Bytinam608, Lenar_Tiran, HCBB2019, Nolan-bro, Born2Shot, kenkerry, Sentinel_cs, 8sOlDiErIsDeAd8, AJKOP, DANNYonPC, prageedonzz, .