Welcome visitor.

PC player name :

COLONEL SERVICE STAR 3 (#48)

rank

BF3stats.com DeaDWooDEnD

Battlelog profile DeaDWooDEnD

No update required.

Ragequit
time: 331908spm: 414kpm: 0.66kdr: 1.3accuracy: 7.9%hskr: 17%wlr: 1.06quits: 42%mvpp: 4%acesp: 5%

Cheat-O-Meter : (13.2%)

13.2%

Weapons categories

This is an overview of the player's weapon preference sort by categories.

categorytimekillskpmhskraccuracy
Sub machine guns14856.63761.5217%10.4%
Handheld weapons8260.2820.617%9.1%
Sniper rifles30600.445211.0223%23.2%
Shotguns1109.34211.1410%48.8%
Launchers4932.29220.2719.6%
Assault rifles32793.734770.8720%8.9%
Carbines20352.013120.9222%9.9%
Machine guns66150.3712541.1417%4.6%
Weapons All418.13213.018.9%

BBCode link to this page:

Most used weapons

This is a more detailled view of the player's weapon preference. You can dig further into the different ratios that you found suspicious.

Kpm: Kill per minute, Dmg: Damage % per hit (projection), Khr: Kill / Hit ratio, Hskr: Headshot / Kill ratio

nametimekillskpmdmghskrkhraccuracy
M98B35841041.74-90%18%92%35.4%
AS VAL4582.421121.47-18%24%22%13.1%
SCAR-H7773.881280.99-24%25%29%8.5%
M41624644.43670.89-24%18%28%8.6%
PKP PECHENEG33544.68351.49-32%16%36%3.5%
SV9818474.63541.15-71%24%76%27.8%
RPK-74M15914.62050.77-13%17%15%7.9%
P905632.021871.99-11%14%12%11.3%
A-916852.271351.18-14%23%18%10.8%

Comment

You need to be logged to read or post comments.

This tool - Cheat-O-Meter for Battlefield 3 - is designed to help Battlefield 3 server owners in decision making. Any valid and updated alias can be run trough, a percentage and some detailled statistics are provided for the admin to make up his mind.

Follow us on Metabans.com

Latest tested players xterra06, XPefaupe, i0nes_F0x, SewerynPolska, soooapp, a7med-KSA-18, D1aI3Lo, arghh33, UltraHD_2160p, Lekr0n, _Obr_, fcjan13, Pharre_Xlll, Jman12124, KiNo_i_HeMLLbl, Shepard2453, CptKoek, Keitsuya, Pseudoruse, IR_Lump, ahlstrand, elkkuerik2, thesgsniper, xRaBx, Crack4xe, .