Welcome visitor.

PC player name :

COLONEL SERVICE STAR 27 (#72)

rank

BF3stats.com GER-Hunter96

Battlelog profile GER-Hunter96

No update required.

Ragequit
time: 1203040spm: 389.5kpm: 0.7kdr: 0.91accuracy: 11.2%hskr: 28%wlr: 1.1quits: 36%mvpp: 2%acesp: 15%

Cheat-O-Meter : (3.8%)

3.8%

Weapons categories

This is an overview of the player's weapon preference sort by categories.

categorytimekillskpmhskraccuracy
Sub machine guns43161.218201.1427%13.2%
Handheld weapons74759.5713911.1231%13.3%
Sniper rifles127956.7217710.8357%25.7%
Carbines131447.215930.7329%10.5%
Shotguns18517.376282.0320%54.3%
Launchers46856.312100.2742.2%
Assault rifles207768.4746671.3528%12%
Machine guns74529.7212140.9830%6.6%
Weapons All5222.131451.671%10.9%

BBCode link to this page:

Most used weapons

This is a more detailled view of the player's weapon preference. You can dig further into the different ratios that you found suspicious.

Kpm: Kill per minute, Dmg: Damage % per hit (projection), Khr: Kill / Hit ratio, Hskr: Headshot / Kill ratio

nametimekillskpmdmghskrkhraccuracy
MP74684.771001.28-9%30%13%15.1%
M98B24925.62590.62-26%64%49%30.2%
SG553116651650.85-14%30%18%12.7%
870MCS5512.521791.95-25%22%30%50%
MTAR-216246.411010.97-10%32%14%11.2%
KH20025265.071061.21-10%25%13%12.6%
M27 IAR7125.321040.88-11%32%16%8.3%
G36C180911650.55-10%31%14%9.7%
.44 MAGNUM6271.981291.23-38%26%45%21%
UMP-4520462.63070.9-15%24%19%11.1%
SCAR-H18568.13000.97-16%26%20%11.4%
MP412 REX6399.951010.95-30%33%39%17.2%
M41613858.13831.66-11%32%16%13.2%
M60E48439.481681.19-11%28%14%5.8%
G3A38456.531821.29-18%27%23%12%
AEK-97136786.97321.19-12%29%17%9.6%
AUG A35128.531281.5-11%24%14%13.5%
AN-9431180.77151.38-11%28%14%14.7%
USAS-123669.351512.47-12%27%16%55.4%
AK-74M9642.642161.34-11%25%14%12.8%
L85A215812.33571.35-12%28%16%12.4%
SV9838323.15180.81-23%69%49%32%
M40A521435.72870.8-33%49%49%25.5%
SCAR-L7364.262391.95-10%31%14%15.8%
ACW-R12057.61580.79-9%25%12%11.6%
FAMAS6715.741581.41-13%33%18%10.1%
M16A349441.511481.39-12%27%15%11.6%
93R5461.281301.43-13%31%18%13%
G18 SUPP.7355.722291.87-11%31%15%13.3%
M2499284.261470.95-10%34%14%5.6%
M4A116998.51510.53-10%31%13%9.5%
JNG-9014617.51790.73-37%53%56%26.4%
L86A26749.841030.92-12%25%16%9.7%
LSAT12799.92020.95-11%30%14%6.1%
P907091.192582.18-8%28%11%14.3%
A-9123167.83200.83-10%36%15%9.9%
SKS7022.951321.13-18%28%24%19.7%
L9612671.92201.04-27%59%47%34.9%
TYPE 88 LMG18124.53041.01-10%30%13%7.3%
G1812893.23111.45-12%32%17%10.9%
F200018116.23031-11%30%15%9.9%
MP443 TACT.6357.271271.2-16%28%21%16.4%
G539130.71170.77-13%19%15%11.2%
M10143959.481271.92-17%19%20%49.7%
ACB-905222.131451.67-58%1%58%10.9%

Comment

You need to be logged to read or post comments.

This tool - Cheat-O-Meter for Battlefield 3 - is designed to help Battlefield 3 server owners in decision making. Any valid and updated alias can be run trough, a percentage and some detailled statistics are provided for the admin to make up his mind.

Follow us on Metabans.com

Latest tested players miqm, 901055, T0YMAST3R, Lady_Alaina, smgtedddy, Nosorog_BIH, JogadorDBF3, Atomicsoap, Karolek356, 4TH3VATAAAAAAN, xP4nda_I, ysxv, Martierik, xMelza, Always_Disable, HAN_OUAIS_69, KruffyGuf, Xdragon07, Zake150, CsManik, mercman68, Hakoo755, IIIlIIlIllIIlIIl, Belchonko, Cryformee, .