Welcome visitor.

PC player name :

SERGEANT MAJOR 1 STAR (#33)

rank

BF3stats.com Halcsika

Battlelog profile Halcsika

No update required.

time: 124624spm: 438.1kpm: 1.05kdr: 2.05accuracy: 14.8%hskr: 19%wlr: 1.82quits: 20%mvpp: 10%acesp: 18%

Cheat-O-Meter : (0.1%)

0.1%

Weapons categories

This is an overview of the player's weapon preference sort by categories.

categorytimekillskpmhskraccuracy
Handheld weapons5785.58640.6622%14.9%
Sniper rifles11554.111870.9758%27.9%
Carbines10453.321690.9720%17.2%
Launchers4599.46861.1280.2%
Assault rifles39389.8810311.5722%17.2%
Machine guns5742.92860.927%10.5%
Shotguns85.3342.8145.5%
Sub machine guns494.93182.186%16.5%
Weapons All1774.89511.7223.9%

BBCode link to this page:

Most used weapons

This is a more detailled view of the player's weapon preference. You can dig further into the different ratios that you found suspicious.

Kpm: Kill per minute, Dmg: Damage % per hit (projection), Khr: Kill / Hit ratio, Hskr: Headshot / Kill ratio

nametimekillskpmdmghskrkhraccuracy
SCAR-H6655.981221.1-16%21%20%17.2%
M41629713.18361.69-15%21%18%17.5%
SV987697.051110.87-28%70%57%33%

Comment

You need to be logged to read or post comments.

This tool - Cheat-O-Meter for Battlefield 3 - is designed to help Battlefield 3 server owners in decision making. Any valid and updated alias can be run trough, a percentage and some detailled statistics are provided for the admin to make up his mind.

Follow us on Metabans.com

Latest tested players TwitchTvCriffix, Kaizoku_Krampus, FacelessLemonade, Lady_Nuka101, TaDamRUS, kiedosy, Hurtson, skif4ik, Drewbie93, BFVIE7, tijger16, give-me-moneyBR, balleo, Riven2Death, Wizopunks, KaayotiK, JihadAnusra, Pinderscow, Aerlim, pupumacher, ropsiPL, reDemolition, plastoc, denigena, FOCAha, .