Welcome visitor.

PC player name :

COLONEL SERVICE STAR 30 (#75)

rank

BF3stats.com Hartini_Menry

Battlelog profile Hartini_Menry

No update required.

time: 640476spm: 796.3kpm: 1.67kdr: 1.63accuracy: 16.3%hskr: 21%wlr: 1.36quits: 33%mvpp: 5%acesp: 11%

Cheat-O-Meter : (1.3%)

1.3%

Weapons categories

This is an overview of the player's weapon preference sort by categories.

categorytimekillskpmhskraccuracy
Sub machine guns25779.199582.2319%16.9%
Handheld weapons30053.699291.8520%20%
Sniper rifles91579.4822741.4950%29.5%
Carbines51968.0715761.8221%16.5%
Shotguns21179.7610382.9410%58%
Launchers16580.182100.7649%
Assault rifles129936.9347582.222%15.9%
Machine guns75511.2126392.123%11.8%
Weapons All1885.762558.1127.8%

BBCode link to this page:

Most used weapons

This is a more detailled view of the player's weapon preference. You can dig further into the different ratios that you found suspicious.

Kpm: Kill per minute, Dmg: Damage % per hit (projection), Khr: Kill / Hit ratio, Hskr: Headshot / Kill ratio

nametimekillskpmdmghskrkhraccuracy
MP76178.12302.23-12%16%14%16.4%
M98B270766441.43-27%53%44%38.6%
870MCS2875.761392.9-23%9%25%92.4%
MTAR-212500.281273.05-17%24%21%18%
KH20023481.581412.43-10%20%12%17.8%
AKS-74u6630.382071.87-12%24%15%16.8%
G36C3481.621131.95-13%17%16%18%
.44 MAGNUM10614.93622.05-34%26%41%26.4%
AS VAL8533.333692.59-9%24%12%19.4%
UMP-454676.31311.68-17%15%20%15.1%
M4169275.723302.13-14%23%18%15.9%
PKP PECHENEG10035.23682.2-17%21%21%11.5%
M60E46971.752712.33-18%20%21%7.9%
M240B12612.34572.17-16%27%21%10.5%
G3A313252.24992.26-17%24%22%16.2%
AEK-9719727.964002.47-17%18%20%14.3%
AUG A316102.35281.97-13%22%16%15.3%
AN-949898.692881.75-12%22%14%15.6%
SPAS-1212083.25422.69-44%9%47%46%
USAS-121493.351074.3-14%11%16%52.5%
AK-74M8738.092942.02-14%18%16%14.6%
L85A26220.782522.43-10%27%13%17.3%
SV9814438.43051.27-27%64%50%32.6%
M40A56246.421171.12-25%51%41%33.5%
SCAR-L4787.181682.11-14%24%17%16.7%
ACW-R8669.861851.28-11%17%13%16.5%
MG363481.591452.5-13%26%17%16.1%
FAMAS15556.26412.47-15%21%18%16.8%
M1911 S-TAC4949.241171.42-23%16%26%18.8%
RPK-74M9352.52751.76-12%19%15%13.9%
M16A325002.99042.17-13%21%16%15.8%
M24912629.13691.75-15%22%19%10.7%
M4A113320.63731.68-14%18%17%15.4%
JNG-9024900.35791.4-27%62%49%35.8%
L86A26101.311741.71-12%23%15%13.8%
P904829.861682.09-10%18%12%14.5%
M4174983.471561.88-28%24%34%19.1%
MK11 MOD 04343.441512.09-28%36%38%26.5%
SKS4437.331942.62-25%21%29%19.2%
TYPE 88 LMG21761082.98-9%20%11%10.4%
F20007893.333132.38-16%20%19%16.5%
G539992.523332-12%21%15%17.1%
M10142594.121122.59-20%13%22%72.7%
ACB-901885.762558.11-62%62%27.8%
QBB-958465.063462.45-13%28%17%16.2%

Comment

You need to be logged to read or post comments.

This tool - Cheat-O-Meter for Battlefield 3 - is designed to help Battlefield 3 server owners in decision making. Any valid and updated alias can be run trough, a percentage and some detailled statistics are provided for the admin to make up his mind.

Follow us on Metabans.com

Latest tested players KONIoroii_Pl, Gustavus11, MaksimoB, RAJ4B, YoureAtrashAdmin, RougEzzzy, kasyou_jp, Pawel0007PL, CryBloody, AlexRegent, synkopa, AmericanZ11Pilot, JohnyG73, zefroliv, sobbe8, Theamazingghost8, AntiSept7, logan2159, -Popeye-63-, Szergon, Kirk300, Junkstuntman, zRoGo, MAGIGVANYA, TrongoSVK, .