Welcome visitor.

PC player name :

COLONEL SERVICE STAR 30 (#75)

rank

BF3stats.com Hartini_Menry

Battlelog profile Hartini_Menry

No update required.

time: 640476spm: 796.3kpm: 1.67kdr: 1.63accuracy: 16.3%hskr: 21%wlr: 1.36quits: 33%mvpp: 5%acesp: 11%

Cheat-O-Meter : (1.3%)

1.3%

Weapons categories

This is an overview of the player's weapon preference sort by categories.

categorytimekillskpmhskraccuracy
Sub machine guns25779.199582.2319%16.9%
Handheld weapons30053.699291.8520%20%
Sniper rifles91579.4822741.4950%29.5%
Carbines51968.0715761.8221%16.5%
Shotguns21179.7610382.9410%58%
Launchers16580.182100.7649%
Assault rifles129936.9347582.222%15.9%
Machine guns75511.2126392.123%11.8%
Weapons All1885.762558.1127.8%

BBCode link to this page:

Most used weapons

This is a more detailled view of the player's weapon preference. You can dig further into the different ratios that you found suspicious.

Kpm: Kill per minute, Dmg: Damage % per hit (projection), Khr: Kill / Hit ratio, Hskr: Headshot / Kill ratio

nametimekillskpmdmghskrkhraccuracy
MP76178.12302.23-12%16%14%16.4%
M98B270766441.43-27%53%44%38.6%
870MCS2875.761392.9-23%9%25%92.4%
MTAR-212500.281273.05-17%24%21%18%
KH20023481.581412.43-10%20%12%17.8%
AKS-74u6630.382071.87-12%24%15%16.8%
G36C3481.621131.95-13%17%16%18%
.44 MAGNUM10614.93622.05-34%26%41%26.4%
AS VAL8533.333692.59-9%24%12%19.4%
UMP-454676.31311.68-17%15%20%15.1%
M4169275.723302.13-14%23%18%15.9%
PKP PECHENEG10035.23682.2-17%21%21%11.5%
M60E46971.752712.33-18%20%21%7.9%
M240B12612.34572.17-16%27%21%10.5%
G3A313252.24992.26-17%24%22%16.2%
AEK-9719727.964002.47-17%18%20%14.3%
AUG A316102.35281.97-13%22%16%15.3%
AN-949898.692881.75-12%22%14%15.6%
SPAS-1212083.25422.69-44%9%47%46%
USAS-121493.351074.3-14%11%16%52.5%
AK-74M8738.092942.02-14%18%16%14.6%
L85A26220.782522.43-10%27%13%17.3%
SV9814438.43051.27-27%64%50%32.6%
M40A56246.421171.12-25%51%41%33.5%
SCAR-L4787.181682.11-14%24%17%16.7%
ACW-R8669.861851.28-11%17%13%16.5%
MG363481.591452.5-13%26%17%16.1%
FAMAS15556.26412.47-15%21%18%16.8%
M1911 S-TAC4949.241171.42-23%16%26%18.8%
RPK-74M9352.52751.76-12%19%15%13.9%
M16A325002.99042.17-13%21%16%15.8%
M24912629.13691.75-15%22%19%10.7%
M4A113320.63731.68-14%18%17%15.4%
JNG-9024900.35791.4-27%62%49%35.8%
L86A26101.311741.71-12%23%15%13.8%
P904829.861682.09-10%18%12%14.5%
M4174983.471561.88-28%24%34%19.1%
MK11 MOD 04343.441512.09-28%36%38%26.5%
SKS4437.331942.62-25%21%29%19.2%
TYPE 88 LMG21761082.98-9%20%11%10.4%
F20007893.333132.38-16%20%19%16.5%
G539992.523332-12%21%15%17.1%
M10142594.121122.59-20%13%22%72.7%
ACB-901885.762558.11-62%62%27.8%
QBB-958465.063462.45-13%28%17%16.2%

Comment

You need to be logged to read or post comments.

This tool - Cheat-O-Meter for Battlefield 3 - is designed to help Battlefield 3 server owners in decision making. Any valid and updated alias can be run trough, a percentage and some detailled statistics are provided for the admin to make up his mind.

Follow us on Metabans.com

Latest tested players Murdockz1, Xccentric, Fy2c, HenriqueAmorim20, Milcadogan, Torixxe, usnst4, Nikkelsensup, fck22, whatgeneral1, HuntC_Y, xterra06, XPefaupe, i0nes_F0x, SewerynPolska, soooapp, a7med-KSA-18, D1aI3Lo, arghh33, UltraHD_2160p, Lekr0n, _Obr_, fcjan13, Pharre_Xlll, Jman12124, .