Welcome visitor.

PC player name :

COLONEL SERVICE STAR 100 (#145)

rank

BF3stats.com LiAvo

Battlelog profile LiAvo

No update required.

Ragequit
time: 4716890spm: 312.9kpm: 0.73kdr: 1.32accuracy: 12.9%hskr: 16%wlr: 0.85quits: 36%mvpp: 2%acesp: 6%

Cheat-O-Meter : (1.2%)

1.2%

Weapons categories

This is an overview of the player's weapon preference sort by categories.

categorytimekillskpmhskraccuracy
Sub machine guns198156.5818520.5621%12.6%
Handheld weapons241463.5655541.3840%24.9%
Sniper rifles369479.0131720.5254%21.1%
Carbines297713.6631290.6322%12.4%
Shotguns292779.1977711.5920%60.3%
Launchers25299913380.3239.2%
Assault rifles86860.6417111.1823%13.5%
Machine guns346526.0680211.3919%10.8%
Weapons All6501.446846.311%19.9%

BBCode link to this page:

Most used weapons

This is a more detailled view of the player's weapon preference. You can dig further into the different ratios that you found suspicious.

Kpm: Kill per minute, Dmg: Damage % per hit (projection), Khr: Kill / Hit ratio, Hskr: Headshot / Kill ratio

nametimekillskpmdmghskrkhraccuracy
M98B25858920460.47-21%64%42%23.1%
870MCS6318118191.73-25%14%27%106.5%
RPG-7V289548.25760.39-18%18%45.3%
KH200217817.43641.23-13%24%17%14.8%
G36C14722920100.82-15%23%18%12.2%
.44 MAGNUM10564.11540.87-29%23%35%28.5%
AS VAL12923411270.52-13%22%16%13%
DAO-123771.731221.94-20%16%23%67.8%
UMP-455870.941191.22-17%13%19%15%
SA-18 IGLA39422.81310.2-26%26%23%
SCAR-H31445.21720.33-16%27%21%9.2%
MP412 REX28320.46481.37-31%29%39%28.7%
M41613115.92160.99-14%23%18%12.7%
PKP PECHENEG19014544251.4-15%21%18%10.9%
M240B99617.327211.64-16%15%18%11.2%
AEK-97123509.25331.36-14%23%18%12.4%
AUG A38294.41831.32-14%20%17%13.5%
AN-9414361.62541.06-12%27%16%16.8%
SPAS-1247812.37210.9-43%11%46%36.8%
.44 SCOPED15533939651.53-27%46%41%30.9%
USAS-1297912.135792.19-17%28%22%57.6%
SV9846301.82950.38-30%46%45%18.5%
ACW-R80135.96240.47-11%20%13%14.6%
MG3610734.91320.74-14%21%16%7.1%
SAIGA 12K8046.951621.21-16%12%18%54.1%
RPK-74M20096.14511.35-14%23%18%11.3%
SVD34448.65090.89-25%34%33%18.9%
MK3A16894912941.13-17%11%19%51.7%
M4A113576.41340.59-16%17%18%11%
SMAW69330.54100.35-19%19%40.7%
P9044696.52960.4-12%24%15%9.8%
A-9120830.11320.38-14%21%17%9.8%
TYPE 88 LMG5751.481581.65-11%16%13%13.8%
G1815880.23671.39-14%19%17%15.6%
FIM-92 STINGER441931560.21-28%28%27.4%
ACB-906501.446846.31-60%1%61%19.9%

Comment

You need to be logged to read or post comments.

This tool - Cheat-O-Meter for Battlefield 3 - is designed to help Battlefield 3 server owners in decision making. Any valid and updated alias can be run trough, a percentage and some detailled statistics are provided for the admin to make up his mind.

Follow us on Metabans.com

Latest tested players MasticusPhalicus, Forsakensoul1916, Kweezy_Play, Qambi, LOLYOU1337_VK, Pasta_Actual, MichiruKaioooh, JhonDow77, GlibberGurke, ReeFleX345, BoutiqueII, PRIME-LV, WARMACHINE1833, Surato-Garorth, xdHbx, PeppeZ87, eric1820, cheese_sandwich5, Alierkiller, veex69, ReaSan91, Dv4_Yoshi, AJC723, Panzer_TTA, FR-Akasid, .