Welcome visitor.

PC player name :

COLONEL SERVICE STAR 100 (#145)

rank

BF3stats.com LiAvo

Battlelog profile LiAvo

No update required.

Ragequit
time: 4457340spm: 331.1kpm: 0.74kdr: 1.33accuracy: 12.8%hskr: 16%wlr: 0.83quits: 36%mvpp: 2%acesp: 6%

Cheat-O-Meter : (1.2%)

1.2%

Weapons categories

This is an overview of the player's weapon preference sort by categories.

categorytimekillskpmhskraccuracy
Sub machine guns197448.0418470.5621%12.6%
Handheld weapons235331.3554561.3940%25.3%
Sniper rifles354315.7430390.5155%21.2%
Carbines272869.7628140.6223%12.3%
Shotguns266206.4972931.6420%61%
Launchers239457.5912340.3138.7%
Assault rifles77260.8815211.1823%13.9%
Machine guns337361.3479131.4119%11%
Weapons All6134.586546.41%20.6%

BBCode link to this page:

Most used weapons

This is a more detailled view of the player's weapon preference. You can dig further into the different ratios that you found suspicious.

Kpm: Kill per minute, Dmg: Damage % per hit (projection), Khr: Kill / Hit ratio, Hskr: Headshot / Kill ratio

nametimekillskpmdmghskrkhraccuracy
M98B25620020030.47-20%65%42%22.9%
870MCS62353.317951.73-25%14%28%106.5%
RPG-7V282713.55250.38-18%18%45.2%
KH200217800.33641.23-13%24%17%14.8%
G36C12905817230.8-14%24%18%12.1%
.44 MAGNUM9949.751480.89-30%24%36%30.7%
AS VAL12904611260.52-13%22%16%13%
DAO-123771.731221.94-20%16%23%67.8%
UMP-455870.941191.22-17%13%19%15%
SA-18 IGLA38398.91280.2-26%26%22.8%
SCAR-H31445.21720.33-16%27%21%9.2%
MP412 REX27561.26361.38-31%29%39%29%
M41613090.32160.99-14%23%18%12.9%
PKP PECHENEG19014544251.4-15%21%18%10.9%
M240B96067.526821.68-16%15%18%11.6%
AEK-97117604.34281.46-14%23%18%13.6%
AUG A35461.341071.18-16%22%20%12.3%
AN-9413900.92481.07-12%27%16%17%
SPAS-1247249.17210.92-43%11%46%37.3%
.44 SCOPED15310639271.54-27%46%41%30.9%
USAS-1297818.235782.19-17%28%22%57.6%
SV9846301.82950.38-30%46%45%18.5%
ACW-R73488.65960.49-11%20%13%14.8%
SAIGA 12K8046.951621.21-16%12%18%54.1%
RPK-74M19686.54471.36-14%23%18%11.3%
SVD34448.65090.89-25%34%33%18.9%
MK3A143861.18411.15-18%11%20%50.8%
M4A113576.41340.59-16%17%18%11%
SMAW65072.63730.34-19%19%40.4%
P9044696.52960.4-12%24%15%9.8%
A-9120830.11320.38-14%21%17%9.8%
TYPE 88 LMG5751.481581.65-11%16%13%13.8%
G1814583.33441.42-14%19%17%16.1%
FIM-92 STINGER43501.91480.2-27%27%27%
ACB-906134.586546.4-61%1%61%20.6%

Comment

You need to be logged to read or post comments.

This tool - Cheat-O-Meter for Battlefield 3 - is designed to help Battlefield 3 server owners in decision making. Any valid and updated alias can be run trough, a percentage and some detailled statistics are provided for the admin to make up his mind.

Follow us on Metabans.com

Latest tested players Xccentric, Fy2c, HenriqueAmorim20, Milcadogan, Torixxe, usnst4, Nikkelsensup, fck22, whatgeneral1, HuntC_Y, xterra06, XPefaupe, i0nes_F0x, SewerynPolska, soooapp, a7med-KSA-18, D1aI3Lo, arghh33, UltraHD_2160p, Lekr0n, _Obr_, fcjan13, Pharre_Xlll, Jman12124, KiNo_i_HeMLLbl, .