Welcome visitor.

PC player name :

COLONEL SERVICE STAR 100 (#145)

rank

BF3stats.com N1BBAS_IN_PARIS

Battlelog profile N1BBAS_IN_PARIS

No update required.

Ragequit
time: 2185110spm: 675.5kpm: 1.24kdr: 3.15accuracy: 16.9%hskr: 20%wlr: 2.11quits: 45%mvpp: 2%acesp: 14%

Cheat-O-Meter : (0.1%)

0.1%

Weapons categories

This is an overview of the player's weapon preference sort by categories.

categorytimekillskpmhskraccuracy
Sub machine guns185855.457141.8418%17.4%
Handheld weapons114377.329271.5418%19.9%
Sniper rifles200626.1740401.2144%27.5%
Carbines330041.871551.319%18%
Shotguns53666.1714021.5712%48.1%
Launchers40302.466540.9761.5%
Assault rifles377453.6105661.6822%17.3%
Machine guns266623.2265841.4822%13.2%
Weapons All1723.552328.0823.5%

BBCode link to this page:

Most used weapons

This is a more detailled view of the player's weapon preference. You can dig further into the different ratios that you found suspicious.

Kpm: Kill per minute, Dmg: Damage % per hit (projection), Khr: Kill / Hit ratio, Hskr: Headshot / Kill ratio

nametimekillskpmdmghskrkhraccuracy
MP716460.95301.93-10%13%11%17.1%
M98B21700.23120.86-18%68%41%41%
SG55319976.43751.13-11%20%14%17.4%
870MCS20872.65451.57-19%14%22%75.7%
RPG-7V2212223931.11-17%17%65.3%
MTAR-2137299.19071.46-13%20%16%17.3%
KH20023924511201.71-11%22%14%17%
AKS-74u32511.96641.23-10%20%12%18%
M27 IAR15095.44151.65-12%19%14%15.3%
G36C31854.87131.34-11%16%12%19.2%
.44 MAGNUM13183.62491.13-26%14%29%30.6%
AS VAL48776.414121.74-9%19%11%17.7%
UMP-4516656.96272.26-12%18%15%19.2%
SCAR-H36761.57861.28-13%20%16%19.1%
MP412 REX7082.662341.98-32%23%37%26.8%
M41618107.25441.8-11%25%14%17.9%
PKP PECHENEG53751.413231.48-14%21%17%12%
M60E422007.35661.54-14%21%17%12.3%
M240B37196.48641.39-15%23%19%11.3%
M1911 TACT.8260.192351.71-14%16%16%23.4%
PP-200012356.25032.44-11%18%13%18.1%
G3A345106.912681.69-13%24%17%20.1%
AEK-971253187491.78-11%18%13%16.3%
AUG A323543.86011.53-12%21%14%17%
AN-9421964.46481.77-10%18%12%20.7%
SPAS-127270.412221.83-18%13%20%82.5%
USAS-125785.591231.28-9%6%10%33.3%
AK-74M33484.88961.61-12%21%14%17.8%
L85A225668.36821.59-10%24%13%17.6%
SV9823440.83230.83-19%52%34%33.5%
M40A525676.64941.15-26%59%45%38.6%
SCAR-L25642.85781.35-11%26%15%17.7%
ACW-R26137.16051.39-10%22%12%18.7%
MG3623210.76131.58-12%21%14%15.3%
FAMAS66585.619331.74-11%20%14%16.5%
M1911 S-TAC16289.24221.55-18%14%20%23.5%
RPK-74M30856.67221.4-11%24%14%15.4%
M16A324712.17011.7-10%22%13%15.6%
M19115085.831551.83-18%17%20%23.5%
93R6067.081921.9-13%18%15%15.9%
SVD15308.73041.19-22%33%29%27.5%
MK3A112603.72711.29-10%7%11%33.4%
G18 SUPP.16151.76872.55-13%18%15%16.4%
M24933245.98491.53-11%25%14%11.9%
QBU-88135682941.3-22%34%30%24.7%
M4A1247895501.33-11%16%13%17.2%
XBOW12501.42501.2-54%13%58%35.8%
JNG-9018133.33561.18-28%75%62%41.2%
L86A225779.16251.45-11%22%14%15.7%
LSAT7330.132081.7-13%20%16%14.4%
SMAW17834.62530.85-16%16%59.1%
P9016170.56452.39-10%15%12%17.3%
M4179830.372891.76-21%20%25%23.7%
A-9166542.514471.3-12%17%14%17%
MK11 MOD 014941.73291.32-25%33%33%26.8%
SKS23688.56161.56-18%21%22%21.7%
L96170582871.01-21%71%48%38.9%
PP-1926470.47321.66-8%18%9%16.9%
TYPE 88 LMG10291.12121.24-10%22%13%12.1%
QBZ-95B24763.55281.28-11%18%13%18.8%
G184249.511281.81-12%25%15%14.5%
F200028074.78461.81-12%21%15%15.9%
M5K16887.34121.46-14%17%17%15.7%
G53294065801.18-11%19%14%17.8%
M39 EMR172804361.51-21%32%28%26.7%
M10142935.461022.08-17%22%21%69.8%
PDW-R32076.88531.6-11%20%13%16.8%
ACB-901723.552328.08-50%50%23.5%
QBB-957859.191871.43-12%22%14%13.7%

Comment

You need to be logged to read or post comments.

This tool - Cheat-O-Meter for Battlefield 3 - is designed to help Battlefield 3 server owners in decision making. Any valid and updated alias can be run trough, a percentage and some detailled statistics are provided for the admin to make up his mind.

Follow us on Metabans.com

Latest tested players KONIoroii_Pl, Gustavus11, MaksimoB, RAJ4B, YoureAtrashAdmin, RougEzzzy, kasyou_jp, Pawel0007PL, CryBloody, AlexRegent, synkopa, AmericanZ11Pilot, JohnyG73, zefroliv, sobbe8, Theamazingghost8, AntiSept7, logan2159, -Popeye-63-, Szergon, Kirk300, Junkstuntman, zRoGo, MAGIGVANYA, TrongoSVK, .