Welcome visitor.

PC player name :

COLONEL SERVICE STAR 100 (#145)

rank

BF3stats.com N1BBAS_IN_PARIS

Battlelog profile N1BBAS_IN_PARIS

No update required.

Ragequit
time: 2185110spm: 675.5kpm: 1.24kdr: 3.15accuracy: 16.9%hskr: 20%wlr: 2.11quits: 45%mvpp: 2%acesp: 14%

Cheat-O-Meter : (0.1%)

0.1%

Weapons categories

This is an overview of the player's weapon preference sort by categories.

categorytimekillskpmhskraccuracy
Sub machine guns185855.457141.8418%17.4%
Handheld weapons114377.329271.5418%19.9%
Sniper rifles200626.1740401.2144%27.5%
Carbines330041.871551.319%18%
Shotguns53666.1714021.5712%48.1%
Launchers40302.466540.9761.5%
Assault rifles377453.6105661.6822%17.3%
Machine guns266623.2265841.4822%13.2%
Weapons All1723.552328.0823.5%

BBCode link to this page:

Most used weapons

This is a more detailled view of the player's weapon preference. You can dig further into the different ratios that you found suspicious.

Kpm: Kill per minute, Dmg: Damage % per hit (projection), Khr: Kill / Hit ratio, Hskr: Headshot / Kill ratio

nametimekillskpmdmghskrkhraccuracy
MP716460.95301.93-10%13%11%17.1%
M98B21700.23120.86-18%68%41%41%
SG55319976.43751.13-11%20%14%17.4%
870MCS20872.65451.57-19%14%22%75.7%
RPG-7V2212223931.11-17%17%65.3%
MTAR-2137299.19071.46-13%20%16%17.3%
KH20023924511201.71-11%22%14%17%
AKS-74u32511.96641.23-10%20%12%18%
M27 IAR15095.44151.65-12%19%14%15.3%
G36C31854.87131.34-11%16%12%19.2%
.44 MAGNUM13183.62491.13-26%14%29%30.6%
AS VAL48776.414121.74-9%19%11%17.7%
UMP-4516656.96272.26-12%18%15%19.2%
SCAR-H36761.57861.28-13%20%16%19.1%
MP412 REX7082.662341.98-32%23%37%26.8%
M41618107.25441.8-11%25%14%17.9%
PKP PECHENEG53751.413231.48-14%21%17%12%
M60E422007.35661.54-14%21%17%12.3%
M240B37196.48641.39-15%23%19%11.3%
M1911 TACT.8260.192351.71-14%16%16%23.4%
PP-200012356.25032.44-11%18%13%18.1%
G3A345106.912681.69-13%24%17%20.1%
AEK-971253187491.78-11%18%13%16.3%
AUG A323543.86011.53-12%21%14%17%
AN-9421964.46481.77-10%18%12%20.7%
SPAS-127270.412221.83-18%13%20%82.5%
USAS-125785.591231.28-9%6%10%33.3%
AK-74M33484.88961.61-12%21%14%17.8%
L85A225668.36821.59-10%24%13%17.6%
SV9823440.83230.83-19%52%34%33.5%
M40A525676.64941.15-26%59%45%38.6%
SCAR-L25642.85781.35-11%26%15%17.7%
ACW-R26137.16051.39-10%22%12%18.7%
MG3623210.76131.58-12%21%14%15.3%
FAMAS66585.619331.74-11%20%14%16.5%
M1911 S-TAC16289.24221.55-18%14%20%23.5%
RPK-74M30856.67221.4-11%24%14%15.4%
M16A324712.17011.7-10%22%13%15.6%
M19115085.831551.83-18%17%20%23.5%
93R6067.081921.9-13%18%15%15.9%
SVD15308.73041.19-22%33%29%27.5%
MK3A112603.72711.29-10%7%11%33.4%
G18 SUPP.16151.76872.55-13%18%15%16.4%
M24933245.98491.53-11%25%14%11.9%
QBU-88135682941.3-22%34%30%24.7%
M4A1247895501.33-11%16%13%17.2%
XBOW12501.42501.2-54%13%58%35.8%
JNG-9018133.33561.18-28%75%62%41.2%
L86A225779.16251.45-11%22%14%15.7%
LSAT7330.132081.7-13%20%16%14.4%
SMAW17834.62530.85-16%16%59.1%
P9016170.56452.39-10%15%12%17.3%
M4179830.372891.76-21%20%25%23.7%
A-9166542.514471.3-12%17%14%17%
MK11 MOD 014941.73291.32-25%33%33%26.8%
SKS23688.56161.56-18%21%22%21.7%
L96170582871.01-21%71%48%38.9%
PP-1926470.47321.66-8%18%9%16.9%
TYPE 88 LMG10291.12121.24-10%22%13%12.1%
QBZ-95B24763.55281.28-11%18%13%18.8%
G184249.511281.81-12%25%15%14.5%
F200028074.78461.81-12%21%15%15.9%
M5K16887.34121.46-14%17%17%15.7%
G53294065801.18-11%19%14%17.8%
M39 EMR172804361.51-21%32%28%26.7%
M10142935.461022.08-17%22%21%69.8%
PDW-R32076.88531.6-11%20%13%16.8%
ACB-901723.552328.08-50%50%23.5%
QBB-957859.191871.43-12%22%14%13.7%

Comment

You need to be logged to read or post comments.

This tool - Cheat-O-Meter for Battlefield 3 - is designed to help Battlefield 3 server owners in decision making. Any valid and updated alias can be run trough, a percentage and some detailled statistics are provided for the admin to make up his mind.

Follow us on Metabans.com

Latest tested players Xccentric, Fy2c, HenriqueAmorim20, Milcadogan, Torixxe, usnst4, Nikkelsensup, fck22, whatgeneral1, HuntC_Y, xterra06, XPefaupe, i0nes_F0x, SewerynPolska, soooapp, a7med-KSA-18, D1aI3Lo, arghh33, UltraHD_2160p, Lekr0n, _Obr_, fcjan13, Pharre_Xlll, Jman12124, KiNo_i_HeMLLbl, .