Welcome visitor.

PC player name :

COLONEL SERVICE STAR 100 (#145)

rank

BF3stats.com Orion314

Battlelog profile Orion314

No update required.

time: 3146050spm: 469.2kpm: 1.42kdr: 1.73accuracy: 17%hskr: 25%wlr: 1.72quits: 33%mvpp: 5%acesp: 14%

Cheat-O-Meter : (2.7%)

2.7%

Weapons categories

This is an overview of the player's weapon preference sort by categories.

categorytimekillskpmhskraccuracy
Sub machine guns204346.173262.1525%18.5%
Handheld weapons280145.3538300.8226%19.1%
Sniper rifles48398594551.1762%31.5%
Carbines258968.983101.9325%17.1%
Shotguns86109.9540582.8319%69.4%
Launchers112578.115520.8359.6%
Assault rifles458540.4160392.126%17.9%
Machine guns254693.198452.3228%15.1%
Weapons All26610.510632.41%20%

BBCode link to this page:

Most used weapons

This is a more detailled view of the player's weapon preference. You can dig further into the different ratios that you found suspicious.

Kpm: Kill per minute, Dmg: Damage % per hit (projection), Khr: Kill / Hit ratio, Hskr: Headshot / Kill ratio

nametimekillskpmdmghskrkhraccuracy
MP714225.16802.87-11%21%14%18.6%
G17C6007.481321.32-24%19%28%17.4%
M98B27780333120.72-29%72%59%27.9%
SG55310931.35262.89-12%30%16%19%
870MCS12040.55212.6-26%19%31%57.8%
MP443 SUPP.8823.421571.07-20%20%23%18.9%
RPG-7V229745.86191.25-23%23%79.5%
MTAR-21241249212.29-13%24%17%16%
KH200210137.65002.96-10%35%14%21.9%
AKS-74u17953.85311.77-15%29%20%17.7%
XBOW SCOPED5947.751051.06-51%66%75%40.7%
M1911 SUPP.7748.251070.83-22%25%27%24.5%
M27 IAR12313.75022.45-13%31%17%16.9%
G36C46438.512451.61-15%22%19%15.8%
.44 MAGNUM23875.53590.9-32%21%37%29.9%
AS VAL37878.711851.88-11%28%15%19.1%
DAO-128328.555273.8-16%24%20%113.9%
UMP-4541838.712391.78-14%22%17%17.9%
SA-18 IGLA14139.81050.45-36%36%18.5%
SCAR-H36078.68311.38-18%26%23%15.1%
MP412 REX5759.881241.29-32%19%37%33.7%
M41625087.97351.76-17%26%21%14.6%
PKP PECHENEG46301.618252.36-18%28%24%14.2%
M60E411255.56223.32-15%31%20%16.3%
M240B16742.67562.71-19%28%25%12.7%
M1911 TACT.7807.911000.77-25%26%31%21.3%
PP-200021264.810142.86-15%26%19%19.7%
G3A322826.98132.14-18%31%24%19.5%
AEK-9713064310071.97-14%25%18%17.1%
AUG A326726.49232.07-15%20%18%18.1%
AN-9412970.65022.32-14%31%19%20.5%
SPAS-1215309.16592.58-32%14%35%63.1%
.44 SCOPED22007.42760.75-35%33%44%32.3%
USAS-1213670.45302.33-19%19%22%47.7%
MP443170923271.15-16%27%21%20.3%
AK-74M16665.45341.92-13%32%18%18.3%
L85A218073.66972.31-14%28%18%18.5%
SV9819114.55021.58-24%68%49%43.3%
M40A515624.65021.93-32%70%61%41.8%
SCAR-L21615.17442.07-15%24%19%17.6%
ACW-R18841.68202.61-11%22%14%19.5%
MG3632699.613672.51-15%28%20%15.7%
SAIGA 12K11485.85152.69-18%18%21%85%
FAMAS20863.95081.46-13%32%18%14.8%
M1911 S-TAC5017.581081.29-18%27%23%25.4%
M9 SUPP.8575.961190.83-16%19%19%25%
RPK-74M14259.15462.3-13%29%17%16.9%
M16A323128183712.17-14%24%18%18.2%
M19117321.521160.95-21%21%25%26.9%
93R33868.53270.58-13%30%18%16.7%
SVD19404.95231.62-20%52%34%29.3%
MK3A114975.87613.05-17%19%20%57.9%
G18 SUPP.59867.95040.51-13%29%18%14.4%
M24940695.210351.53-14%27%18%11.4%
G17C SUPP.4403.21181.61-16%23%20%21.1%
QBU-8810760.55042.81-18%57%33%35.4%
M96894.911421.24-18%24%22%19.6%
M4A147206.212331.57-16%24%20%15.9%
XBOW115541120.58-49%28%57%33.5%
JNG-9027332.36401.4-34%62%57%40.3%
L86A220650.47032.04-16%22%20%15.8%
LSAT19139.96822.14-14%24%18%15.4%
SMAW30096.75531.1-23%23%82.4%
P9034935.612982.23-12%22%15%17.4%
M417198146201.88-27%40%38%25.8%
A-9116819.15091.82-14%29%19%15.6%
MK11 MOD 019362.35171.6-18%53%32%31.9%
SKS148826142.48-16%46%26%30.6%
L9630609.16711.32-27%68%54%40.7%
PP-1924985.38872.13-11%24%14%18%
TYPE 88 LMG15795.15061.92-11%32%16%17.1%
QBZ-95B10572.85242.97-13%29%18%19.8%
M9 TACT.5478.291001.1-17%28%22%25.9%
G1829073.13970.82-15%24%18%16%
F2000216497051.95-13%26%17%15.7%
FGM-148 JAVELIN25693.41700.4-36%36%45%
M5K147375112.08-11%24%15%19.9%
MP443 TACT.3020.81001.99-29%15%32%19.5%
G533000311702.34-14%26%18%18.9%
FIM-92 STINGER12902.41050.49-38%38%20.2%
M39 EMR29277.810502.15-23%52%38%32.8%
M101410299.85453.17-16%24%20%104.5%
PDW-R14480.95122.12-14%33%19%19.8%
ACB-9026610.510632.4-37%1%37%20%
QBB-9524840.413013.14-15%28%19%18.7%

Comment

You need to be logged to read or post comments.

This tool - Cheat-O-Meter for Battlefield 3 - is designed to help Battlefield 3 server owners in decision making. Any valid and updated alias can be run trough, a percentage and some detailled statistics are provided for the admin to make up his mind.

Follow us on Metabans.com

Latest tested players Gsaslevy, TwitchTvCriffix, Kaizoku_Krampus, FacelessLemonade, Lady_Nuka101, TaDamRUS, kiedosy, Hurtson, skif4ik, Drewbie93, BFVIE7, tijger16, give-me-moneyBR, balleo, Riven2Death, Wizopunks, KaayotiK, JihadAnusra, Pinderscow, Aerlim, pupumacher, ropsiPL, reDemolition, plastoc, denigena, .