Welcome visitor.

PC player name :

COLONEL SERVICE STAR 20 (#65)

rank

BF3stats.com PartySun-HH1

Battlelog profile PartySun-HH1

No update required.

time: 1408490spm: 264.1kpm: 0.42kdr: 0.53accuracy: 10.4%hskr: 23%wlr: 0.69quits: 17%mvpp: 0%acesp: 7%

Cheat-O-Meter : (1.7%)

1.7%

Weapons categories

This is an overview of the player's weapon preference sort by categories.

categorytimekillskpmhskraccuracy
Sub machine guns74666.3710350.8323%13.6%
Handheld weapons41531.152440.3524%18.8%
Sniper rifles196462.129420.2947%27.2%
Carbines26664317070.3828%12.5%
Shotguns10222.961861.0920%55.5%
Launchers56549.792050.2249.8%
Machine guns116974.7113740.724%9.9%
Assault rifles176606.2418900.6428%12.6%
Weapons All2645.11571.292%25.6%

BBCode link to this page:

Most used weapons

This is a more detailled view of the player's weapon preference. You can dig further into the different ratios that you found suspicious.

Kpm: Kill per minute, Dmg: Damage % per hit (projection), Khr: Kill / Hit ratio, Hskr: Headshot / Kill ratio

nametimekillskpmdmghskrkhraccuracy
M98B23167.91020.26-28%46%42%23.1%
AKS-74u1334038250.37-10%27%14%13.1%
AS VAL11374.91070.56-7%23%9%14.7%
UMP-4537964.76240.99-15%21%18%14.7%
SCAR-H35012.22250.39-15%29%20%11.9%
M41637726.13940.63-13%24%16%12.7%
PKP PECHENEG40507.85760.85-16%21%19%9.2%
M240B8396.771030.74-17%22%21%8.1%
AK-74M48016.64950.62-13%27%16%13.3%
SV98590932620.27-29%56%48%28.2%
SCAR-L15257.51520.6-12%28%16%12.9%
ACW-R13491.31010.45-8%31%12%13.1%
RPK-74M23005.71520.4-14%22%17%10.2%
M16A347368.94640.59-12%32%16%12.6%
SVD15411.11030.4-16%39%24%30.5%
MK3A16263.491051.01-14%22%17%51.4%
M4A181126.94920.36-10%29%13%11.7%
MK11 MOD 020326.21020.3-15%44%24%30.9%
L9669239.43120.27-25%46%39%26.7%
PP-1924413.72990.73-8%27%10%12.1%
TYPE 88 LMG27161.53070.68-11%27%15%10.9%
F200027332.63790.83-12%26%15%11.9%
QBB-955290.661001.13-11%28%15%10.8%

Comment

You need to be logged to read or post comments.

This tool - Cheat-O-Meter for Battlefield 3 - is designed to help Battlefield 3 server owners in decision making. Any valid and updated alias can be run trough, a percentage and some detailled statistics are provided for the admin to make up his mind.

Follow us on Metabans.com

Latest tested players branchnever, K0N0_Y4R0, KattRMX, Hazeel506, Steven-FPS, D4RK_S0RC3R3Rx, AB_Lbolls, -MvS-ModaFoca, Ex7tEnZ, ajsforever1, EliteDerton, Swumpy_Bunnny, Cola_Cava, MakoNigul, Educal, fockitrocket, RyanLipnik, Flunsch89, MeDiC_322, rJEEE, TKTe, rakkud, Jarod0401, RY4N01D, VF19_Crimson, .