Welcome visitor.

PC player name :

COLONEL SERVICE STAR 20 (#65)

rank

BF3stats.com PartySun-HH1

Battlelog profile PartySun-HH1

No update required.

time: 1408490spm: 264.1kpm: 0.42kdr: 0.53accuracy: 10.4%hskr: 23%wlr: 0.69quits: 17%mvpp: 0%acesp: 7%

Cheat-O-Meter : (1.7%)

1.7%

Weapons categories

This is an overview of the player's weapon preference sort by categories.

categorytimekillskpmhskraccuracy
Sub machine guns74666.3710350.8323%13.6%
Handheld weapons41531.152440.3524%18.8%
Sniper rifles196462.129420.2947%27.2%
Carbines26664317070.3828%12.5%
Shotguns10222.961861.0920%55.5%
Launchers56549.792050.2249.8%
Machine guns116974.7113740.724%9.9%
Assault rifles176606.2418900.6428%12.6%
Weapons All2645.11571.292%25.6%

BBCode link to this page:

Most used weapons

This is a more detailled view of the player's weapon preference. You can dig further into the different ratios that you found suspicious.

Kpm: Kill per minute, Dmg: Damage % per hit (projection), Khr: Kill / Hit ratio, Hskr: Headshot / Kill ratio

nametimekillskpmdmghskrkhraccuracy
M98B23167.91020.26-28%46%42%23.1%
AKS-74u1334038250.37-10%27%14%13.1%
AS VAL11374.91070.56-7%23%9%14.7%
UMP-4537964.76240.99-15%21%18%14.7%
SCAR-H35012.22250.39-15%29%20%11.9%
M41637726.13940.63-13%24%16%12.7%
PKP PECHENEG40507.85760.85-16%21%19%9.2%
M240B8396.771030.74-17%22%21%8.1%
AK-74M48016.64950.62-13%27%16%13.3%
SV98590932620.27-29%56%48%28.2%
SCAR-L15257.51520.6-12%28%16%12.9%
ACW-R13491.31010.45-8%31%12%13.1%
RPK-74M23005.71520.4-14%22%17%10.2%
M16A347368.94640.59-12%32%16%12.6%
SVD15411.11030.4-16%39%24%30.5%
MK3A16263.491051.01-14%22%17%51.4%
M4A181126.94920.36-10%29%13%11.7%
MK11 MOD 020326.21020.3-15%44%24%30.9%
L9669239.43120.27-25%46%39%26.7%
PP-1924413.72990.73-8%27%10%12.1%
TYPE 88 LMG27161.53070.68-11%27%15%10.9%
F200027332.63790.83-12%26%15%11.9%
QBB-955290.661001.13-11%28%15%10.8%

Comment

You need to be logged to read or post comments.

This tool - Cheat-O-Meter for Battlefield 3 - is designed to help Battlefield 3 server owners in decision making. Any valid and updated alias can be run trough, a percentage and some detailled statistics are provided for the admin to make up his mind.

Follow us on Metabans.com

Latest tested players MarcelineMay, cryb0x, sdcsyhi, SpetsnazElite525, rozsda28, lordfgh, Cryses3, MuuKuuu, bryan2034, ilkex66, Scrooface, U_Soo_Mad__IoooI, XayYerr, Lev01, Popovicz, pera9817, PL-Wrobson96, Reykon88, AV3N93rZ, VqZSpeakPunk, BF3COOKIE, P4TT3RN, Tiqzleechz, 1BorG, urath55, .