Welcome visitor.

PC player name :

COLONEL SERVICE STAR 2 (#47)

rank

BF3stats.com RickyWL

Battlelog profile RickyWL

No update required.

Ragequit
time: 542554spm: 227.8kpm: 0.5kdr: 0.79accuracy: 9.7%hskr: 23%wlr: 0.92quits: 52%mvpp: 2%acesp: 13%

Cheat-O-Meter : (2.4%)

2.4%

Weapons categories

This is an overview of the player's weapon preference sort by categories.

categorytimekillskpmhskraccuracy
Sub machine guns15624.512771.0627%14.2%
Handheld weapons41061.883600.5318%14.4%
Sniper rifles75187.285390.4347%19.4%
Shotguns21759.994191.1618%45.1%
Launchers16025.561140.4339.4%
Assault rifles49732.197510.9129%12.5%
Carbines32716.672180.420%11.3%
Machine guns73642.710800.8829%8.5%
Weapons All6553.531291.184%21.1%

BBCode link to this page:

Most used weapons

This is a more detailled view of the player's weapon preference. You can dig further into the different ratios that you found suspicious.

Kpm: Kill per minute, Dmg: Damage % per hit (projection), Khr: Kill / Hit ratio, Hskr: Headshot / Kill ratio

nametimekillskpmdmghskrkhraccuracy
M98B13124.41000.46-39%38%51%20.3%
M41611187.12021.08-14%33%20%13.8%
M60E49557.342861.8-19%31%26%13.4%
M240B6912.012161.87-19%27%25%13.6%
M1911 TACT.15854.51200.45-15%21%18%15.8%
USAS-128149.331821.34-19%19%23%33.7%
SV9819072.11240.39-24%56%42%25.1%
M40A510914.11300.71-40%45%55%28.4%
F20009361.072381.53-16%25%20%14.5%
ACB-906553.531291.18-32%4%33%21.1%
QBB-955469.861001.1-10%20%12%8.4%

Comment

You need to be logged to read or post comments.

This tool - Cheat-O-Meter for Battlefield 3 - is designed to help Battlefield 3 server owners in decision making. Any valid and updated alias can be run trough, a percentage and some detailled statistics are provided for the admin to make up his mind.

Follow us on Metabans.com

Latest tested players TwitchTvCriffix, Kaizoku_Krampus, FacelessLemonade, Lady_Nuka101, TaDamRUS, kiedosy, Hurtson, skif4ik, Drewbie93, BFVIE7, tijger16, give-me-moneyBR, balleo, Riven2Death, Wizopunks, KaayotiK, JihadAnusra, Pinderscow, Aerlim, pupumacher, ropsiPL, reDemolition, plastoc, denigena, FOCAha, .