Welcome visitor.

PC player name :

COLONEL SERVICE STAR 100 (#145)

rank

BF3stats.com SAVA-BY

Battlelog profile SAVA-BY

No update required.

Ragequit
time: 8504650spm: 173.6kpm: 0.46kdr: 1.72accuracy: 12.8%hskr: 17%wlr: 1.33quits: 36%mvpp: 6%acesp: 17%

Cheat-O-Meter : (6.9%)

6.9%

Weapons categories

This is an overview of the player's weapon preference sort by categories.

categorytimekillskpmhskraccuracy
Sub machine guns245438.5520730.5126%11.7%
Handheld weapons242075.2219870.4924%15.7%
Sniper rifles797395.3675420.5749%29.8%
Carbines1443355.55120780.522%13.1%
Shotguns48708.164620.5716%44.4%
Launchers314393.623260.4451.8%
Assault rifles554222.8573060.7924%11.8%
Machine guns309547.7230380.5924%8.1%
Weapons All17408.27462.570%10.6%

BBCode link to this page:

Most used weapons

This is a more detailled view of the player's weapon preference. You can dig further into the different ratios that you found suspicious.

Kpm: Kill per minute, Dmg: Damage % per hit (projection), Khr: Kill / Hit ratio, Hskr: Headshot / Kill ratio

nametimekillskpmdmghskrkhraccuracy
M98B34474431090.54-32%52%49%33.9%
MP443 SUPP.240801330.33-14%26%18%16.5%
RPG-7V298036.98680.53-18%18%55%
AKS-74u1231168700.42-13%22%16%12.6%
XBOW SCOPED27681.81520.33-24%51%40%38.9%
M27 IAR13726911280.49-15%26%19%8.9%
G36C25997819810.46-15%22%18%12.5%
.44 MAGNUM20111.11680.5-39%14%43%21.9%
AS VAL21096418040.51-11%27%15%11.6%
SA-18 IGLA52445.32990.34-26%26%31.8%
SCAR-H23415.52260.58-15%43%23%11.8%
MP412 REX13584.11680.74-38%28%46%17.6%
M41654621.47470.82-14%27%19%12.6%
PKP PECHENEG49663.65870.71-18%21%22%5.5%
M240B10709.31240.69-19%20%22%6.5%
AEK-97129899339580.79-16%23%19%11.4%
AUG A38243.161170.85-13%35%19%13.3%
AN-9419933.83361.01-17%23%21%13.9%
.44 SCOPED20718.41470.43-27%31%35%27.7%
AK-74M49944.54980.6-15%20%18%10.9%
SV9819276.21050.33-25%51%40%32.4%
M40A520693.11410.41-32%45%46%35.6%
ACW-R70315058710.5-12%22%15%13.8%
M1911 S-TAC10615.31781.01-22%24%27%19.3%
M9 SUPP.22518.21390.37-18%17%21%16.1%
RPK-74M31035.72740.53-15%21%19%9.3%
M16A389249.812300.83-15%23%18%12.4%
G18 SUPP.23422.61980.51-15%22%18%11%
M2499028.221340.89-14%22%17%7.8%
M4A122848020570.54-14%23%18%12.3%
JNG-9027882930520.66-33%51%50%33.8%
L86A261670.26490.63-15%24%18%9.6%
SMAW88324.96500.44-17%17%53.1%
M417178091770.6-27%26%33%19.7%
MK11 MOD 026188.71380.32-22%30%29%19.5%
SKS31436.43940.75-24%38%34%19.5%
F200014933.22310.93-16%28%21%11.7%
FGM-148 JAVELIN475203370.43-16%16%75.4%
MP443 TACT.28468.63490.74-19%19%23%15.5%
G5381894.58330.61-15%22%19%13%
FIM-92 STINGER28066.51720.37-27%27%34.4%
M39 EMR22323.12150.58-24%35%32%20.7%
M101418867.22270.72-17%18%20%53.2%
ACB-9017408.27462.57-76%0%76%10.6%

Comment

You need to be logged to read or post comments.

This tool - Cheat-O-Meter for Battlefield 3 - is designed to help Battlefield 3 server owners in decision making. Any valid and updated alias can be run trough, a percentage and some detailled statistics are provided for the admin to make up his mind.

Follow us on Metabans.com

Latest tested players miqm, 901055, T0YMAST3R, Lady_Alaina, smgtedddy, Nosorog_BIH, JogadorDBF3, Atomicsoap, Karolek356, 4TH3VATAAAAAAN, xP4nda_I, ysxv, Martierik, xMelza, Always_Disable, HAN_OUAIS_69, KruffyGuf, Xdragon07, Zake150, CsManik, mercman68, Hakoo755, IIIlIIlIllIIlIIl, Belchonko, Cryformee, .