Welcome visitor.

PC player name :

COLONEL SERVICE STAR 100 (#145)

rank

BF3stats.com SAVA-BY

Battlelog profile SAVA-BY

No update required.

Ragequit
time: 8039390spm: 183.6kpm: 0.45kdr: 1.71accuracy: 12.6%hskr: 17%wlr: 1.33quits: 36%mvpp: 6%acesp: 17%

Cheat-O-Meter : (7%)

7%

Weapons categories

This is an overview of the player's weapon preference sort by categories.

categorytimekillskpmhskraccuracy
Sub machine guns218538.0317550.4825%11.3%
Handheld weapons230137.9617940.4723%15.3%
Sniper rifles780883.8773490.5649%29.9%
Carbines1379897.98114970.522%13%
Shotguns45832.464260.5614%45.1%
Launchers302216.722190.4451.8%
Assault rifles512826.2964840.7623%11.5%
Machine guns299837.3428760.5824%7.9%
Weapons All163436522.391%9.8%

BBCode link to this page:

Most used weapons

This is a more detailled view of the player's weapon preference. You can dig further into the different ratios that you found suspicious.

Kpm: Kill per minute, Dmg: Damage % per hit (projection), Khr: Kill / Hit ratio, Hskr: Headshot / Kill ratio

nametimekillskpmdmghskrkhraccuracy
M98B33904430520.54-32%52%49%33.8%
MP443 SUPP.22595.51120.3-13%26%16%16.3%
RPG-7V293813.58340.53-18%18%55.1%
AKS-74u1207638500.42-13%22%16%12.5%
XBOW SCOPED23662.61240.31-25%52%41%38.1%
M27 IAR13104010130.46-15%25%19%8.5%
G36C25795419680.46-15%22%18%12.5%
.44 MAGNUM19607.61550.47-39%14%43%21.4%
AS VAL18560815100.49-11%26%15%11.2%
SA-18 IGLA50320.42840.34-26%26%31.9%
SCAR-H22920.52210.58-15%43%23%11.8%
MP412 REX11690.11060.54-36%25%42%15.5%
M41646915.85990.77-15%26%19%12.1%
PKP PECHENEG49305.35740.7-18%21%22%5.5%
M240B10709.31240.69-19%20%22%6.5%
AEK-97127941635950.77-16%22%19%11.2%
AUG A38038.371110.83-13%33%19%13%
AN-9415931.72520.95-19%21%23%12.7%
.44 SCOPED20291.71420.42-27%31%35%27.8%
AK-74M49355.94840.59-15%20%18%10.8%
SV9819276.21050.33-25%51%40%32.4%
M40A520633.41410.41-32%45%46%36.3%
ACW-R65602654490.5-12%21%15%13.6%
M1911 S-TAC8942.781480.99-22%24%27%19%
M9 SUPP.22279.31370.37-18%17%21%16%
RPK-74M29457.12600.53-16%19%19%9.1%
M16A38074210410.77-15%23%18%12.1%
G18 SUPP.23379.91980.51-15%22%18%11%
M2498934.361320.89-14%21%17%7.8%
M4A122062819780.54-14%23%18%12.2%
JNG-9027882930520.66-33%51%50%33.8%
L86A260688.96380.63-15%23%18%9.6%
SMAW841696130.44-17%17%53.1%
M41717646.91730.59-27%25%33%19.6%
MK11 MOD 026077.81360.31-22%29%29%19.6%
SKS27195.43340.74-24%42%35%18.1%
F200014907.62290.92-16%28%21%11.6%
FGM-148 JAVELIN46598.43200.41-16%16%75.3%
MP443 TACT.27845.93360.72-19%19%23%15.4%
G5379001.78040.61-16%22%19%12.8%
FIM-92 STINGER27315.41680.37-27%27%34.6%
M39 EMR18338.11690.55-23%38%32%20.4%
M101416819.22060.73-16%14%19%55.9%
ACB-90163436522.39-77%1%77%9.8%

Comment

You need to be logged to read or post comments.

This tool - Cheat-O-Meter for Battlefield 3 - is designed to help Battlefield 3 server owners in decision making. Any valid and updated alias can be run trough, a percentage and some detailled statistics are provided for the admin to make up his mind.

Follow us on Metabans.com

Latest tested players atakankk, kronnun2, matixsdf, Vladimir_Putin68, capmgn, Sergus38, demramos, Narista, TigerOPS, douma_hamza, DgtlGoodies, GrandTroller, Hronos93, PapaSc0rch, xoca228, ullu10, xNekr0nx, twoeyedjoe, kikaoxd, Luke_Geilwalker, inomore, Papa_REGELT, YellowTrace, zrnko25, zyzzyvaBOT, .