Welcome visitor.

PC player name :

COLONEL SERVICE STAR 100 (#145)

rank

BF3stats.com TCPhonehome

Battlelog profile TCPhonehome

No update required.

time: 1888720spm: 781.5kpm: 2.88kdr: 2.32accuracy: 20.3%hskr: 25%wlr: 1.4quits: 27%mvpp: 17%acesp: 27%

Cheat-O-Meter : (31.2%)

31.2%

Weapons categories

This is an overview of the player's weapon preference sort by categories.

categorytimekillskpmhskraccuracy
Sub machine guns175246.79119704.118%19.9%
Handheld weapons235469.99124573.1735%28.7%
Sniper rifles312047.1131262.5243%30.6%
Carbines204397.41139944.1123%20.2%
Shotguns34875.0321403.6816%77.1%
Launchers7176.44120137.9%
Assault rifles400516.27249583.7421%19.4%
Machine guns146005.0592733.8123%15.7%
Weapons All8268.2613079.480%42.5%

BBCode link to this page:

Most used weapons

This is a more detailled view of the player's weapon preference. You can dig further into the different ratios that you found suspicious.

Kpm: Kill per minute, Dmg: Damage % per hit (projection), Khr: Kill / Hit ratio, Hskr: Headshot / Kill ratio

nametimekillskpmdmghskrkhraccuracy
MP72016413093.9-14%16%16%19.5%
G17C4667.692343.01-16%17%19%24.8%
M98B13166.84081.86-38%37%50%40%
SG5536365.833893.67-16%18%19%20.7%
870MCS6229.33213.09-21%14%24%111%
MTAR-2155022.940164.38-15%25%19%19.1%
KH200219882.411603.5-14%21%17%19%
AKS-74u13482.59054.03-15%22%19%20.9%
M27 IAR18628.112123.9-14%23%18%16.2%
G36C7176.545104.26-15%28%19%19.9%
.44 MAGNUM63503.741643.93-34%48%50%33.2%
AS VAL14728.58253.36-12%24%15%19.9%
DAO-122679.421423.18-17%15%19%89.2%
UMP-4547061.136174.61-18%18%22%20.7%
SCAR-H17083.711323.98-16%26%20%20.6%
MP412 REX46810.234254.39-34%36%45%29.2%
M41672805.847633.93-14%22%17%19%
PKP PECHENEG19814.813974.23-20%21%24%16%
M60E47722.674643.6-18%21%22%13.8%
M240B30361.319543.86-18%24%23%13.6%
PP-20007031.384513.85-15%16%18%21.5%
G3A350380.229483.51-19%23%23%19.8%
AEK-97124123.115753.92-15%18%18%18.4%
AUG A328228.117433.7-14%19%17%19.6%
AN-9457386.535163.68-13%18%16%20.2%
SPAS-1215973.810513.95-28%17%32%70%
MP4434949.312613.16-14%27%19%26.5%
AK-74M30813.717613.43-13%19%16%20.1%
L85A27782.374983.84-15%21%18%21.2%
SV9817262.85681.97-43%38%55%39.6%
M40A515030857812.31-36%49%53%37.8%
SCAR-L12134.17343.63-15%21%19%22%
ACW-R18355.111993.92-11%22%14%22.5%
MG362182814433.97-15%24%18%16%
SAIGA 12K1954.131484.54-15%18%18%87.1%
FAMAS10692.55713.2-16%23%19%18.2%
M9 SUPP.8012.733962.97-16%17%18%26.2%
RPK-74M5674.643433.63-15%25%19%19.3%
M16A336854.121443.49-13%21%16%17.9%
M19113370.651783.17-22%19%26%28.9%
93R4855.433254.02-12%30%16%20.8%
SVD29441543.14-30%26%36%26.2%
MK3A14889.593033.72-18%19%21%63.1%
M24910188.77254.27-16%23%20%16.1%
G17C SUPP.2449.071273.11-15%19%18%29.4%
QBU-8816929.69333.31-24%44%36%27.1%
M911093.35272.85-15%23%18%26.7%
M4A12926919514-14%20%17%19.7%
XBOW77096.624791.93-64%22%69%35.9%
JNG-9020727.15641.63-37%49%54%36.2%
L86A212296.76343.09-13%24%17%17%
LSAT9668.285443.38-14%22%17%17.1%
P909762.076163.79-13%19%15%19%
M41734593.619963.46-29%32%38%23.4%
A-913413.342284.01-17%22%21%19.3%
MK11 MOD 022673.113113.47-27%39%38%27.5%
SKS3950.91642.49-24%21%28%24.5%
L9617885.74881.64-36%56%56%34.9%
PP-1933978.924994.41-10%18%12%20.7%
QBZ-95B28645.921374.48-15%21%19%20.9%
M9 TACT.4189.871281.83-18%9%20%20.5%
F200049433.435454.3-15%21%18%19.2%
M5K35941.722163.7-16%18%19%18.1%
G5325582.615273.58-14%23%18%20%
M39 EMR11605.57593.92-26%34%35%27.1%
PDW-R6579.144373.99-14%22%18%20.7%
ACB-908268.2613079.48-63%0%63%42.5%
QBB-957978.664733.56-13%22%16%16.6%

Comment

You need to be logged to read or post comments.

This tool - Cheat-O-Meter for Battlefield 3 - is designed to help Battlefield 3 server owners in decision making. Any valid and updated alias can be run trough, a percentage and some detailled statistics are provided for the admin to make up his mind.

Follow us on Metabans.com

Latest tested players KONIoroii_Pl, Gustavus11, MaksimoB, RAJ4B, YoureAtrashAdmin, RougEzzzy, kasyou_jp, Pawel0007PL, CryBloody, AlexRegent, synkopa, AmericanZ11Pilot, JohnyG73, zefroliv, sobbe8, Theamazingghost8, AntiSept7, logan2159, -Popeye-63-, Szergon, Kirk300, Junkstuntman, zRoGo, MAGIGVANYA, TrongoSVK, .