Welcome visitor.

PC player name :

COLONEL SERVICE STAR 100 (#145)

rank

BF3stats.com TCPhonehome

Battlelog profile TCPhonehome

No update required.

time: 1737040spm: 849.7kpm: 2.94kdr: 2.31accuracy: 20.1%hskr: 25%wlr: 1.43quits: 27%mvpp: 18%acesp: 28%

Cheat-O-Meter : (30.5%)

30.5%

Weapons categories

This is an overview of the player's weapon preference sort by categories.

categorytimekillskpmhskraccuracy
Sub machine guns170895.05115184.0419%19.8%
Handheld weapons214982.91115083.2134%28.4%
Sniper rifles270445.13112932.5142%30%
Carbines180026.48122644.0923%20.2%
Shotguns34815.3321373.6816%77.1%
Launchers7167.91119137.7%
Assault rifles397410.45247633.7421%19.4%
Machine guns141610.3989923.8123%15.7%
Weapons All7653.9211829.270%42.4%

BBCode link to this page:

Most used weapons

This is a more detailled view of the player's weapon preference. You can dig further into the different ratios that you found suspicious.

Kpm: Kill per minute, Dmg: Damage % per hit (projection), Khr: Kill / Hit ratio, Hskr: Headshot / Kill ratio

nametimekillskpmdmghskrkhraccuracy
MP720155.513093.9-14%16%16%19.5%
G17C4625.022343.04-16%17%19%24.8%
M98B12859.63941.84-39%36%50%39.8%
SG5535213.833023.48-16%18%19%20.3%
870MCS6229.33213.09-21%14%24%111%
MTAR-2144381.832754.43-14%26%18%19.1%
KH200219464.311393.51-14%21%17%19%
AKS-74u11417.57664.03-15%22%19%20.6%
M27 IAR17689.411493.9-14%23%18%16.3%
G36C6502.414474.12-15%29%20%19.6%
.44 MAGNUM56396.137233.96-34%48%50%33%
AS VAL142257903.33-12%25%16%19.8%
DAO-122670.891423.19-17%15%19%89.2%
UMP-4547052.636164.61-18%18%22%20.7%
SCAR-H15556.310233.95-16%25%20%20.5%
MP412 REX4593233354.36-34%36%44%29.2%
M41672746.147583.92-14%22%17%19%
PKP PECHENEG19814.813974.23-20%21%24%16%
M60E474244413.56-18%21%22%13.7%
M240B29405.618933.86-18%24%23%13.6%
PP-20006468.183983.69-15%15%17%21.6%
G3A350226.629293.5-19%23%23%19.8%
AEK-97123585.615453.93-15%18%18%18.4%
AUG A328219.617433.71-14%19%17%19.6%
AN-9455876.134183.67-13%18%16%20.2%
SPAS-1215965.310503.95-28%17%32%70%
MP4434872.512593.19-14%27%19%26.5%
AK-74M30779.617593.43-13%19%16%20.1%
L85A27671.454953.87-14%21%18%21.3%
SV9817262.85681.97-43%38%55%39.6%
M40A511578043392.25-38%47%53%37.5%
SCAR-L12125.67343.63-15%21%19%22%
ACW-R16264.510593.91-11%22%14%22.4%
MG3621768.314413.97-15%24%18%16%
SAIGA 12K1911.461464.58-16%17%18%86.8%
FAMAS10649.85673.19-16%23%19%18.2%
M9 SUPP.7790.883782.91-16%17%18%26.3%
RPK-74M5401.583253.61-15%26%19%19.4%
M16A336632.321313.49-13%21%16%17.9%
M19113362.121783.18-22%19%26%29%
93R4855.433254.02-12%30%16%20.8%
SVD2926.931523.12-29%26%36%26%
MK3A14889.593033.72-18%19%21%63.1%
M24910180.27254.27-16%23%20%16.1%
G17C SUPP.2449.071273.11-15%19%18%29.4%
QBU-8815376.68513.32-24%45%36%27.1%
M910402.15002.88-15%22%18%26.7%
M4A125906.817103.96-14%20%17%19.9%
XBOW65696.121101.93-65%21%71%35.4%
JNG-90205655591.63-37%49%54%36.2%
L86A211238.55602.99-14%24%17%16.9%
LSAT8874.685043.41-13%21%16%17%
P9097456143.78-13%19%15%19%
M41734047.519643.46-29%32%38%23.5%
A-913413.342284.01-17%22%21%19.3%
MK11 MOD 018935.510833.43-27%39%38%27.2%
SKS3950.91642.49-24%21%28%24.5%
L96175534751.62-36%55%55%34.8%
PP-1930821.821494.18-10%19%13%20.3%
QBZ-95B28142.520954.47-15%21%19%20.8%
M9 TACT.4172.81281.84-19%9%20%20.6%
F200049433.435454.3-15%21%18%19.2%
M5K35941.722163.7-16%18%19%18.1%
G5323227.513593.51-15%23%18%20%
M39 EMR11187.37443.99-26%34%35%27.2%
PDW-R6485.274263.94-14%22%17%20.6%
ACB-907653.9211829.27-62%0%62%42.4%
QBB-957978.664733.56-13%22%16%16.6%

Comment

You need to be logged to read or post comments.

This tool - Cheat-O-Meter for Battlefield 3 - is designed to help Battlefield 3 server owners in decision making. Any valid and updated alias can be run trough, a percentage and some detailled statistics are provided for the admin to make up his mind.

Follow us on Metabans.com

Latest tested players MasticusPhalicus, Forsakensoul1916, Kweezy_Play, Qambi, LOLYOU1337_VK, Pasta_Actual, MichiruKaioooh, JhonDow77, GlibberGurke, ReeFleX345, BoutiqueII, PRIME-LV, WARMACHINE1833, Surato-Garorth, xdHbx, PeppeZ87, eric1820, cheese_sandwich5, Alierkiller, veex69, ReaSan91, Dv4_Yoshi, AJC723, Panzer_TTA, FR-Akasid, .