Welcome visitor.

PC player name :

COLONEL SERVICE STAR 100 (#145)

rank

BF3stats.com TCPhonehome

Battlelog profile TCPhonehome

No update required.

time: 1618450spm: 912kpm: 2.97kdr: 2.28accuracy: 20.1%hskr: 24%wlr: 1.43quits: 28%mvpp: 18%acesp: 28%

Cheat-O-Meter : (28.7%)

28.7%

Weapons categories

This is an overview of the player's weapon preference sort by categories.

categorytimekillskpmhskraccuracy
Sub machine guns167678.29113004.0418%19.8%
Handheld weapons202746.91107703.1934%28.2%
Sniper rifles240569.5799422.4841%29.5%
Carbines157216.94106424.0622%20.2%
Shotguns34474.1621073.6716%76.9%
Launchers7074.051160.9837.5%
Assault rifles393007.79244923.7421%19.4%
Machine guns132147.0283853.8122%15.5%
Weapons All7184.6410969.150%42.3%

BBCode link to this page:

Most used weapons

This is a more detailled view of the player's weapon preference. You can dig further into the different ratios that you found suspicious.

Kpm: Kill per minute, Dmg: Damage % per hit (projection), Khr: Kill / Hit ratio, Hskr: Headshot / Kill ratio

nametimekillskpmdmghskrkhraccuracy
MP720155.513093.9-14%16%16%19.5%
G17C4130.092153.12-16%17%19%24.7%
M98B12134.33591.78-41%35%51%39.1%
SG5535128.53003.51-16%18%19%20.4%
870MCS6152.513143.06-21%14%23%111.4%
MTAR-2134030.924964.4-14%25%18%19%
KH200218918.211033.5-14%21%17%19%
AKS-74u10094.96693.98-15%21%18%20.8%
M27 IAR15923.110333.89-15%22%18%16.2%
G36C5623.473894.15-15%28%20%19.5%
.44 MAGNUM53324.334203.85-34%49%50%32.7%
AS VAL13158.47113.24-12%24%16%19.7%
DAO-122670.891423.19-17%15%19%89.2%
UMP-4546173.735534.62-18%18%22%20.7%
SCAR-H14557.99533.93-16%25%20%20.5%
MP412 REX44600.832264.34-34%36%44%29.1%
M41672703.547553.92-14%22%17%19%
PKP PECHENEG1922613624.25-20%21%24%16%
M60E47364.274353.54-18%21%22%13.7%
M240B28799.818493.85-18%23%23%13.5%
PP-20006408.463903.65-15%14%17%21.5%
G3A350064.529163.49-19%23%23%19.8%
AEK-97123167.515273.95-15%18%18%18.4%
AUG A328100.217373.71-14%19%17%19.6%
AN-9454715.633423.66-13%18%16%20.2%
SPAS-1215854.510413.94-28%17%32%69.8%
MP4434667.72463.16-15%26%19%26.4%
AK-74M30643.217473.42-13%19%16%20.1%
L85A26323.194284.06-15%21%18%21.4%
SV9817220.25641.97-43%39%55%39.6%
M40A596519.935822.23-39%46%55%36.8%
SCAR-L12057.47283.62-15%21%19%22%
ACW-R14574.99243.8-11%22%13%22.2%
MG3620300.513203.9-14%23%18%15.9%
SAIGA 12K1860.271404.52-15%18%18%85.6%
FAMAS10581.55583.16-16%23%19%18.2%
M9 SUPP.7432.483682.97-16%17%19%26%
RPK-74M1817.581123.7-15%24%19%18.5%
M16A336367.821133.49-13%21%16%17.9%
M19113276.791683.08-22%19%26%28.6%
93R4829.833213.99-12%30%16%20.8%
SVD2747.731423.1-31%25%37%26.9%
MK3A14829.862963.68-18%19%21%63.1%
M249101297194.26-16%22%20%16.1%
G17C SUPP.2286.951183.1-15%17%18%29.3%
QBU-8814130.77623.24-24%43%36%26.9%
M98337.094283.08-14%23%18%26.7%
M4A12176814433.98-14%19%17%19.9%
XBOW61412.919361.89-65%21%70%34.8%
JNG-9019686.15381.64-37%49%54%36.5%
L86A211238.55602.99-14%24%17%16.9%
LSAT7944.554543.43-13%21%16%17.1%
P909062.335783.83-12%19%15%18.9%
M4173239218673.46-29%32%38%23.4%
A-913396.272263.99-17%21%21%19.3%
MK11 MOD 015266.28663.4-30%37%40%26.7%
SKS3473.041412.44-23%18%27%23.6%
L9617501.84711.61-36%55%55%34.8%
PP-1930523.321294.18-10%19%13%20.3%
QBZ-95B26828.420164.51-15%21%19%20.9%
M9 TACT.4172.81281.84-19%9%20%20.6%
F200049365.235384.3-15%21%18%19.2%
M5K35805.222063.7-16%18%19%18.1%
G5321213.712263.47-15%23%18%20%
M39 EMR9497.66504.11-26%34%35%27%
PDW-R6391.44243.98-14%22%17%20.6%
ACB-907184.6410969.15-61%0%61%42.3%
QBB-957901.854673.55-12%22%15%16.6%

Comment

You need to be logged to read or post comments.

This tool - Cheat-O-Meter for Battlefield 3 - is designed to help Battlefield 3 server owners in decision making. Any valid and updated alias can be run trough, a percentage and some detailled statistics are provided for the admin to make up his mind.

Follow us on Metabans.com

Latest tested players usnst4, Nikkelsensup, fck22, whatgeneral1, HuntC_Y, xterra06, XPefaupe, i0nes_F0x, SewerynPolska, soooapp, a7med-KSA-18, D1aI3Lo, arghh33, UltraHD_2160p, Lekr0n, _Obr_, fcjan13, Pharre_Xlll, Jman12124, KiNo_i_HeMLLbl, Shepard2453, CptKoek, Keitsuya, Pseudoruse, IR_Lump, .