Welcome visitor.

PC player name :

COLONEL SERVICE STAR 15 (#60)

rank

BF3stats.com amigomalon

Battlelog profile amigomalon

No update required.

time: 1030750spm: 294kpm: 0.65kdr: 0.66accuracy: 12.7%hskr: 20%wlr: 0.8quits: 12%mvpp: 0%acesp: 6%

Cheat-O-Meter : (0.1%)

0.1%

Weapons categories

This is an overview of the player's weapon preference sort by categories.

categorytimekillskpmhskraccuracy
Sub machine guns41045.377541.118%15%
Handheld weapons40353.573660.5420%20.8%
Sniper rifles124202.519600.4657%27.7%
Carbines150339.3414920.621%13.6%
Shotguns28398.965821.2312%62.9%
Launchers43340.093050.4251.7%
Assault rifles131217.3321580.9922%14.1%
Machine guns194175.7323180.7221%8.3%
Weapons All2107.635271528.4%

BBCode link to this page:

Most used weapons

This is a more detailled view of the player's weapon preference. You can dig further into the different ratios that you found suspicious.

Kpm: Kill per minute, Dmg: Damage % per hit (projection), Khr: Kill / Hit ratio, Hskr: Headshot / Kill ratio

nametimekillskpmdmghskrkhraccuracy
M98B34824.11900.33-21%59%40%26.1%
MP443 SUPP.16349.71400.51-10%23%13%24%
RPG-7V217296.51390.48-16%16%48.5%
MTAR-2138774.94650.72-11%25%14%12.2%
KH200236292.55410.89-10%25%12%14.1%
AKS-74u24106.81750.44-10%21%12%15.2%
G36C24618.42270.55-10%17%11%15.5%
AS VAL5495.461021.11-10%24%12%15.2%
UMP-4512151.52291.13-13%15%14%14.4%
SCAR-H15436.61570.61-13%24%17%14%
M4165555.191011.09-14%27%18%14.5%
PKP PECHENEG57122.56070.64-13%17%16%7%
M240B33211.25040.91-12%19%15%7.7%
AK-74M26743.34310.97-9%17%11%14.6%
L85A28806.41931.31-8%30%11%14.9%
SV9827059.42200.49-20%53%35%34.3%
SCAR-L5589.321001.07-16%11%18%13.5%
ACW-R7142.391010.85-9%20%10%13.8%
MG368354.121350.97-11%25%14%10.5%
M16A320309.53591.06-12%20%14%14%
MK3A14283.751241.74-12%16%14%55.7%
M24939850.43580.54-11%21%13%7.7%
JNG-9012680.61020.48-17%67%38%32%
LSAT23995.92640.66-10%24%13%8.7%
SMAW18551.31440.47-15%15%51.3%
SKS5563.731071.15-14%25%17%23.5%
L9635319.52410.41-15%75%40%29.5%
PP-199728.022181.34-7%19%9%15.9%
F200011989.42481.24-11%23%14%14.1%
G5313977.61520.65-11%20%14%14.5%
M101410342.42161.25-14%14%17%66.1%
ACB-902107.6352715-54%54%28.4%
QBB-954070.41011.49-11%28%15%12.8%

Comment

You need to be logged to read or post comments.

This tool - Cheat-O-Meter for Battlefield 3 - is designed to help Battlefield 3 server owners in decision making. Any valid and updated alias can be run trough, a percentage and some detailled statistics are provided for the admin to make up his mind.

Follow us on Metabans.com

Latest tested players Xccentric, Fy2c, HenriqueAmorim20, Milcadogan, Torixxe, usnst4, Nikkelsensup, fck22, whatgeneral1, HuntC_Y, xterra06, XPefaupe, i0nes_F0x, SewerynPolska, soooapp, a7med-KSA-18, D1aI3Lo, arghh33, UltraHD_2160p, Lekr0n, _Obr_, fcjan13, Pharre_Xlll, Jman12124, KiNo_i_HeMLLbl, .