Welcome visitor.

PC player name :

COLONEL SERVICE STAR 15 (#60)

rank

BF3stats.com amigomalon

Battlelog profile amigomalon

No update required.

time: 1030750spm: 294kpm: 0.65kdr: 0.66accuracy: 12.7%hskr: 20%wlr: 0.8quits: 12%mvpp: 0%acesp: 6%

Cheat-O-Meter : (0.1%)

0.1%

Weapons categories

This is an overview of the player's weapon preference sort by categories.

categorytimekillskpmhskraccuracy
Sub machine guns41045.377541.118%15%
Handheld weapons40353.573660.5420%20.8%
Sniper rifles124202.519600.4657%27.7%
Carbines150339.3414920.621%13.6%
Shotguns28398.965821.2312%62.9%
Launchers43340.093050.4251.7%
Assault rifles131217.3321580.9922%14.1%
Machine guns194175.7323180.7221%8.3%
Weapons All2107.635271528.4%

BBCode link to this page:

Most used weapons

This is a more detailled view of the player's weapon preference. You can dig further into the different ratios that you found suspicious.

Kpm: Kill per minute, Dmg: Damage % per hit (projection), Khr: Kill / Hit ratio, Hskr: Headshot / Kill ratio

nametimekillskpmdmghskrkhraccuracy
M98B34824.11900.33-21%59%40%26.1%
MP443 SUPP.16349.71400.51-10%23%13%24%
RPG-7V217296.51390.48-16%16%48.5%
MTAR-2138774.94650.72-11%25%14%12.2%
KH200236292.55410.89-10%25%12%14.1%
AKS-74u24106.81750.44-10%21%12%15.2%
G36C24618.42270.55-10%17%11%15.5%
AS VAL5495.461021.11-10%24%12%15.2%
UMP-4512151.52291.13-13%15%14%14.4%
SCAR-H15436.61570.61-13%24%17%14%
M4165555.191011.09-14%27%18%14.5%
PKP PECHENEG57122.56070.64-13%17%16%7%
M240B33211.25040.91-12%19%15%7.7%
AK-74M26743.34310.97-9%17%11%14.6%
L85A28806.41931.31-8%30%11%14.9%
SV9827059.42200.49-20%53%35%34.3%
SCAR-L5589.321001.07-16%11%18%13.5%
ACW-R7142.391010.85-9%20%10%13.8%
MG368354.121350.97-11%25%14%10.5%
M16A320309.53591.06-12%20%14%14%
MK3A14283.751241.74-12%16%14%55.7%
M24939850.43580.54-11%21%13%7.7%
JNG-9012680.61020.48-17%67%38%32%
LSAT23995.92640.66-10%24%13%8.7%
SMAW18551.31440.47-15%15%51.3%
SKS5563.731071.15-14%25%17%23.5%
L9635319.52410.41-15%75%40%29.5%
PP-199728.022181.34-7%19%9%15.9%
F200011989.42481.24-11%23%14%14.1%
G5313977.61520.65-11%20%14%14.5%
M101410342.42161.25-14%14%17%66.1%
ACB-902107.6352715-54%54%28.4%
QBB-954070.41011.49-11%28%15%12.8%

Comment

You need to be logged to read or post comments.

This tool - Cheat-O-Meter for Battlefield 3 - is designed to help Battlefield 3 server owners in decision making. Any valid and updated alias can be run trough, a percentage and some detailled statistics are provided for the admin to make up his mind.

Follow us on Metabans.com

Latest tested players DeaDWooDEnD, Hirst84, _Benito_Zombi_, maxxx9797, GoD_SNIIPPPEEEZZ, maxxx9797, DeadEndUA, B3cks_Ice, KaalCZ, mathiusll, hKr-Rendy, 4udotcom, Ferasko43, Akkor_1976, dopikun, iDC-Mercedes, vuk977, Shonai, QuenQuinto, 00-Poof-00, flyguy21jaeger, ABO_GADHAB, k0pcak, Galome1, T-DiamondStylus, .