Welcome visitor.

PC player name :

COLONEL SERVICE STAR 2 (#47)

rank

BF3stats.com dopikun

Battlelog profile dopikun

No update required.

Ragequit
time: 341604spm: 361.8kpm: 1.09kdr: 1.06accuracy: 10.1%hskr: 20%wlr: 0.85quits: 52%mvpp: 0%acesp: 5%

Cheat-O-Meter : (2.1%)

2.1%

Weapons categories

This is an overview of the player's weapon preference sort by categories.

categorytimekillskpmhskraccuracy
Sub machine guns17015.483951.3920%13.2%
Handheld weapons18534.422900.9421%11.3%
Sniper rifles96145.3919431.2121%21%
Carbines12518.433741.7920%10.4%
Shotguns2355.19972.4712%51.3%
Launchers1792170.5719.4%
Assault rifles132582.6325451.1524%11%
Machine guns9506.131250.7915%6.7%
Weapons All145.072811.5817.4%

BBCode link to this page:

Most used weapons

This is a more detailled view of the player's weapon preference. You can dig further into the different ratios that you found suspicious.

Kpm: Kill per minute, Dmg: Damage % per hit (projection), Khr: Kill / Hit ratio, Hskr: Headshot / Kill ratio

nametimekillskpmdmghskrkhraccuracy
M98B10487.51560.89-76%20%80%32.6%
AS VAL7714.131711.33-18%21%22%13.2%
M416183213051-12%25%16%12.4%
PP-20005521.071181.28-16%22%19%13.6%
AEK-97143170.49691.35-18%22%22%9.7%
AN-9433023.96701.22-19%24%23%13%
AK-74M11050.72021.1-19%25%24%11.4%
M40A534833.17051.21-72%12%75%32.6%
M16A321632.12340.65-18%27%23%9.7%
M4A17637.352542-21%18%24%10.7%
SKS39262.19681.48-34%24%40%17.5%
F20004053.331281.89-13%22%16%10.7%

Comment

You need to be logged to read or post comments.

This tool - Cheat-O-Meter for Battlefield 3 - is designed to help Battlefield 3 server owners in decision making. Any valid and updated alias can be run trough, a percentage and some detailled statistics are provided for the admin to make up his mind.

Follow us on Metabans.com

Latest tested players TIO_FALOPA, Groomen, InteIGT, Juju17i, FLANCOMARABA, Crocodile451, Revul5ion, SMRDkompany, D0mppa, -DeltaCommandos-, In_Sicko_Mode, Pseudoruse, M4Wx791, inynn, Pedrolito44, Antisa184, s2un2m2j2, derKeks04, Arsanus, Tasluk, danny09490, AchimGr, Tasluk, xXBob789austiNXx, Kozak3121, .