Welcome visitor.

PC player name :

COLONEL SERVICE STAR 2 (#47)

rank

BF3stats.com dopikun

Battlelog profile dopikun

No update required.

Ragequit
time: 341604spm: 361.8kpm: 1.09kdr: 1.06accuracy: 10.1%hskr: 20%wlr: 0.85quits: 52%mvpp: 0%acesp: 5%

Cheat-O-Meter : (2.1%)

2.1%

Weapons categories

This is an overview of the player's weapon preference sort by categories.

categorytimekillskpmhskraccuracy
Sub machine guns17015.483951.3920%13.2%
Handheld weapons18534.422900.9421%11.3%
Sniper rifles96145.3919431.2121%21%
Carbines12518.433741.7920%10.4%
Shotguns2355.19972.4712%51.3%
Launchers1792170.5719.4%
Assault rifles132582.6325451.1524%11%
Machine guns9506.131250.7915%6.7%
Weapons All145.072811.5817.4%

BBCode link to this page:

Most used weapons

This is a more detailled view of the player's weapon preference. You can dig further into the different ratios that you found suspicious.

Kpm: Kill per minute, Dmg: Damage % per hit (projection), Khr: Kill / Hit ratio, Hskr: Headshot / Kill ratio

nametimekillskpmdmghskrkhraccuracy
M98B10487.51560.89-76%20%80%32.6%
AS VAL7714.131711.33-18%21%22%13.2%
M416183213051-12%25%16%12.4%
PP-20005521.071181.28-16%22%19%13.6%
AEK-97143170.49691.35-18%22%22%9.7%
AN-9433023.96701.22-19%24%23%13%
AK-74M11050.72021.1-19%25%24%11.4%
M40A534833.17051.21-72%12%75%32.6%
M16A321632.12340.65-18%27%23%9.7%
M4A17637.352542-21%18%24%10.7%
SKS39262.19681.48-34%24%40%17.5%
F20004053.331281.89-13%22%16%10.7%

Comment

You need to be logged to read or post comments.

This tool - Cheat-O-Meter for Battlefield 3 - is designed to help Battlefield 3 server owners in decision making. Any valid and updated alias can be run trough, a percentage and some detailled statistics are provided for the admin to make up his mind.

Follow us on Metabans.com

Latest tested players MarcelineMay, cryb0x, sdcsyhi, SpetsnazElite525, rozsda28, lordfgh, Cryses3, MuuKuuu, bryan2034, ilkex66, Scrooface, U_Soo_Mad__IoooI, XayYerr, Lev01, Popovicz, pera9817, PL-Wrobson96, Reykon88, AV3N93rZ, VqZSpeakPunk, BF3COOKIE, P4TT3RN, Tiqzleechz, 1BorG, urath55, .