Welcome visitor.

PC player name :

COLONEL SERVICE STAR 100 (#145)

rank

BF3stats.com inomore

Battlelog profile inomore

No update required.

time: 5524850spm: 267.2kpm: 1.47kdr: 1.02accuracy: 11.7%hskr: 19%wlr: 1quits: 21%mvpp: 5%acesp: 19%

Cheat-O-Meter : (0.6%)

0.6%

Weapons categories

This is an overview of the player's weapon preference sort by categories.

categorytimekillskpmhskraccuracy
Sub machine guns575079.5184021.9221%12.3%
Handheld weapons1162681.37324251.6722%17%
Sniper rifles408990.79105431.5521%19.1%
Carbines444679.17120871.6323%12.6%
Shotguns442016.47164222.2313%57.5%
Launchers129191.210930.5144.1%
Assault rifles381428.49147692.3221%12.8%
Machine guns609957.28169631.6725%5.8%
Weapons All29079.217003.511%20.4%

BBCode link to this page:

Most used weapons

This is a more detailled view of the player's weapon preference. You can dig further into the different ratios that you found suspicious.

Kpm: Kill per minute, Dmg: Damage % per hit (projection), Khr: Kill / Hit ratio, Hskr: Headshot / Kill ratio

nametimekillskpmdmghskrkhraccuracy
MP7268299532.13-16%16%19%13.5%
G17C98866.425701.56-20%21%24%15.9%
M98B5452.791261.39-55%15%59%29.1%
870MCS45807.115922.09-25%11%27%71.2%
RPG-7V240813.24610.68-19%19%48.5%
MTAR-2193159.437892.44-16%26%20%11.8%
AKS-74u66688.49520.86-16%23%20%12.3%
M1911 SUPP.31582.99201.75-26%23%32%18.2%
G36C48937.612631.55-18%23%23%11%
.44 MAGNUM20859058491.68-36%21%42%23.7%
AS VAL21477.47051.97-15%28%19%12%
DAO-1217288.56642.3-20%12%22%56.7%
UMP-4515006334271.37-25%19%29%10.2%
SCAR-H12731.92211.04-16%30%21%11%
MP412 REX89642.522701.52-39%24%46%19.3%
M41612450.24732.28-20%25%25%11.6%
PKP PECHENEG27347648011.05-14%24%18%3.1%
M60E414873.65002.02-22%25%27%8.2%
M240B66832.823032.07-17%26%21%6.1%
PP-20003031911472.27-20%17%23%13.6%
G3A323150.18862.3-25%26%31%11.9%
AUG A396800.542362.63-17%20%20%13.9%
SPAS-1217942568452.29-23%12%26%70.8%
.44 SCOPED8994.121130.75-25%17%29%22.4%
MP44322201263761.72-17%22%21%19.2%
AK-74M36693.713922.28-19%20%23%13.3%
L85A27850.623252.48-22%17%25%13.4%
SV9816238.33971.47-63%19%68%28.6%
M40A527382.77051.54-66%16%69%28.9%
SCAR-L9751039182.41-17%19%20%13.9%
ACW-R10027639402.36-12%20%15%14.4%
MG3614403.85472.28-19%21%23%9.7%
SAIGA 12K40875.415042.21-22%11%24%58.6%
FAMAS20027.38412.52-19%29%25%11%
M9 SUPP.63736.116851.59-20%18%23%17.8%
RPK-74M12748.54962.33-14%25%18%10.8%
M16A362651.817291.66-20%21%24%10%
M191139670.512441.88-29%25%35%17.3%
93R20003464791.94-13%24%17%14.4%
SVD37956.110911.72-39%23%46%16.9%
MK3A114245052372.21-16%14%19%46.9%
M24925154.210192.43-18%25%23%9%
G17C SUPP.5245315051.72-20%18%23%17.5%
QBU-8820607.47182.09-39%24%46%18.8%
M911481128521.49-21%21%25%16.6%
M4A110871217600.97-15%24%19%11.7%
JNG-9013884722270.96-51%20%57%27.1%
L86A211070338142.07-14%24%18%10.4%
LSAT76704.430162.36-16%25%20%11.3%
SMAW43911.24530.62-19%19%48.6%
P9010104447092.8-13%22%17%13.1%
M4178901030592.06-36%21%42%16.6%
MK11 MOD 037204.510841.75-38%24%45%17.4%
SKS23594.68522.17-34%23%40%16.8%
L9612697.42841.34-57%19%62%31%
PP-1915231055162.17-11%20%13%12.6%
QBZ-95B10444.81200.69-15%19%18%12.2%
G189924.243302-15%35%22%10.2%
F200024021.29642.41-19%21%23%11.4%
M5K11093.34302.33-17%24%21%11.9%
MP443 TACT.13421.81400.63-13%24%16%14.7%
M101416076.65782.16-20%14%22%60.9%
PDW-R81943.815151.11-14%23%18%11.5%
ACB-9029079.217003.51-55%1%55%20.4%
QBB-9513166.64291.95-16%25%20%10.4%

Comment

You need to be logged to read or post comments.

This tool - Cheat-O-Meter for Battlefield 3 - is designed to help Battlefield 3 server owners in decision making. Any valid and updated alias can be run trough, a percentage and some detailled statistics are provided for the admin to make up his mind.

Follow us on Metabans.com

Latest tested players Gesichtskiller1, EMIHONOKA, logicamentegamer, BOSS-MOLOKOSOS-1, sklip39, antonk88, logicamentegamer, NaughtySecretary, p9izdec0, Ludiiin, CRlMI, H_Boss_NL, akosmakos0075, Bytinam608, Lenar_Tiran, HCBB2019, Nolan-bro, Born2Shot, kenkerry, Sentinel_cs, 8sOlDiErIsDeAd8, AJKOP, DANNYonPC, prageedonzz, ATARAK, .