Welcome visitor.

PC player name :

MASTER GUNNERY SERGEANT (#29)

rank

BF3stats.com ufo7266

Battlelog profile ufo7266

No update required.

time: 153678spm: 277.2kpm: 0.65kdr: 0.79accuracy: 13.1%hskr: 26%wlr: 0.89quits: 25%mvpp: 1%acesp: 10%

Cheat-O-Meter : (0.1%)

0.1%

Weapons categories

This is an overview of the player's weapon preference sort by categories.

categorytimekillskpmhskraccuracy
Handheld weapons2833.06541.1430%22.4%
Sniper rifles52019.085180.637%20.3%
Shotguns170.66US Assault Rifles
Launchers3473.06280.4855.6%
Carbines10129.06730.4318%12.4%
Machine guns7415.47860.721%11.8%
Sub machine guns9096.542011.3320%13.7%
Assault rifles39227.66130.9424%14.4%
Weapons All819.2372.7132.4%

BBCode link to this page:

Most used weapons

This is a more detailled view of the player's weapon preference. You can dig further into the different ratios that you found suspicious.

Kpm: Kill per minute, Dmg: Damage % per hit (projection), Khr: Kill / Hit ratio, Hskr: Headshot / Kill ratio

nametimekillskpmdmghskrkhraccuracy
UMP-458217.611871.37-15%20%18%13.6%
M4166613.341531.39-12%26%15%13.7%
AK-74M18133.22720.9-12%25%16%16.7%
M16A310700.81440.81-11%26%15%13.4%
SVD113751230.65-18%47%30%27.1%
SKS25360.92520.6-18%29%24%16.7%

Comment

You need to be logged to read or post comments.

This tool - Cheat-O-Meter for Battlefield 3 - is designed to help Battlefield 3 server owners in decision making. Any valid and updated alias can be run trough, a percentage and some detailled statistics are provided for the admin to make up his mind.

Follow us on Metabans.com

Latest tested players BahumbaHD, DHARMA252, JOJOVALEN, JoeKer_AUT, Markewish, privatesnow, abc1100732264, GustavoFring44, SmallestManx_PL, GizarghZ, 6Unkn0wN6, ALovelyTeddyBear, MP_Zayn, n3rp, Sittinggun, Soro_BR, sorcthegurk, TWO_PLUS_TWO_IZ, SiwY909909, FEZINNNNNN, IsiToKill, Muspulheim, 19SAV85, Luki1131, aurimaraujo, .