Welcome visitor.

PC player name :

MASTER SERGEANT 1 STAR (#24)

rank

BF3stats.com vulcomStarRRR

Battlelog profile vulcomStarRRR

No update required.

Ragequit
time: 100026spm: 305.9kpm: 1.07kdr: 1.12accuracy: 19.3%hskr: 16%wlr: 0.88quits: 36%mvpp: 2%acesp: 8%

Cheat-O-Meter : (0.1%)

0.1%

Weapons categories

This is an overview of the player's weapon preference sort by categories.

categorytimekillskpmhskraccuracy
Sub machine guns4684.81121.4317%17.6%
Sniper rifles6323.21030.9825%28.7%
Shotguns8328.532972.1413%76.6%
Launchers4070.39190.2837%
Assault rifles19712.024571.3921%14.8%
Carbines13388.82531.1317%15.8%
Machine guns682.6780.713%9.1%
Handheld weapons2312.52832.1519%26.1%
Weapons All59.731818.0832%

BBCode link to this page:

Most used weapons

This is a more detailled view of the player's weapon preference. You can dig further into the different ratios that you found suspicious.

Kpm: Kill per minute, Dmg: Damage % per hit (projection), Khr: Kill / Hit ratio, Hskr: Headshot / Kill ratio

nametimekillskpmdmghskrkhraccuracy
870MCS3396.261212.14-23%17%27%100%
DAO-124667.741662.13-19%10%21%69.5%
UMP-454249.61061.5-11%17%13%17.7%
M4168558.951741.22-13%22%16%13.8%
AEK-9718285.872171.57-14%21%17%15.8%

Comment

You need to be logged to read or post comments.

This tool - Cheat-O-Meter for Battlefield 3 - is designed to help Battlefield 3 server owners in decision making. Any valid and updated alias can be run trough, a percentage and some detailled statistics are provided for the admin to make up his mind.

Follow us on Metabans.com

Latest tested players SllooWz, Shmuglu, Hugh41, jeneral123p, bierbaron79, Ghettoonils, StinkerBob, Cantshootwell, Ha1gan, JRazzell, AngeloDmrch, DareMe93, EronDales, CREZY_KILLER-518, SmailGod, Alexrumi14, le5tat21, chriribbe, MrBlackMetall, ryderstreet, Kruemmelmx-12, Jehonathan, BROZO203, Angajman1998, Tizzy_The_Wizzy, .