Welcome visitor.

PC player name :

WARRANT OFFICER ONE (#35)

rank

BF3stats.com yokaiEZ

Battlelog profile yokaiEZ

No update required.

time: 220979spm: 274.2kpm: 0.65kdr: 0.74accuracy: 13.1%hskr: 23%wlr: 0.85quits: 31%mvpp: 1%acesp: 6%

Cheat-O-Meter : (0.1%)

0.1%

Weapons categories

This is an overview of the player's weapon preference sort by categories.

categorytimekillskpmhskraccuracy
Sub machine guns11281.031710.9119%12.9%
Handheld weapons8046.912061.5430%18.4%
Sniper rifles39218.864310.6640%16%
Shotguns2286.93551.4415%57.5%
Launchers9233.05430.2837.6%
Carbines24183.462520.6325%11.8%
Assault rifles32315.535581.0423%12.6%
Machine guns15103.972601.0325%10.1%
Weapons All247.464310.4339.9%

BBCode link to this page:

Most used weapons

This is a more detailled view of the player's weapon preference. You can dig further into the different ratios that you found suspicious.

Kpm: Kill per minute, Dmg: Damage % per hit (projection), Khr: Kill / Hit ratio, Hskr: Headshot / Kill ratio

nametimekillskpmdmghskrkhraccuracy
MP77637.311110.87-6%21%7%12.6%
AUG A315436.61820.71-11%23%14%12.1%
FAMAS3276.81162.12-11%30%14%12.6%
L86A26161.031000.97-13%27%18%10%
SKS13593.61870.83-15%31%20%14.2%

Comment

You need to be logged to read or post comments.

This tool - Cheat-O-Meter for Battlefield 3 - is designed to help Battlefield 3 server owners in decision making. Any valid and updated alias can be run trough, a percentage and some detailled statistics are provided for the admin to make up his mind.

Follow us on Metabans.com

Latest tested players SllooWz, Shmuglu, Hugh41, jeneral123p, bierbaron79, Ghettoonils, StinkerBob, Cantshootwell, Ha1gan, JRazzell, AngeloDmrch, DareMe93, EronDales, CREZY_KILLER-518, SmailGod, Alexrumi14, le5tat21, chriribbe, MrBlackMetall, ryderstreet, Kruemmelmx-12, Jehonathan, BROZO203, Angajman1998, Tizzy_The_Wizzy, .