Welcome visitor.

PC player name :

COLONEL SERVICE STAR 4 (#49)

rank

BF3stats.com zyzzyvaBOT

Battlelog profile zyzzyvaBOT

No update required.

time: 344997spm: 438.3kpm: 1.01kdr: 2.52accuracy: 17.1%hskr: 22%wlr: 1.4quits: 27%mvpp: 25%acesp: 34%

Cheat-O-Meter : (0.1%)

0.1%

Weapons categories

This is an overview of the player's weapon preference sort by categories.

categorytimekillskpmhskraccuracy
Sub machine guns1160.52432.2219%23.9%
Handheld weapons4292.211291.821%26.7%
Sniper rifles12501.32131.0272%34.7%
Shotguns4753.071001.2617%60.1%
Launchers597.33171.7188.2%
Carbines5350.391211.3626%16.7%
Machine guns204.8161.7617%17.8%
Assault rifles216167.246201.2821%16%
Weapons All25.6511.725.1%

BBCode link to this page:

Most used weapons

This is a more detailled view of the player's weapon preference. You can dig further into the different ratios that you found suspicious.

Kpm: Kill per minute, Dmg: Damage % per hit (projection), Khr: Kill / Hit ratio, Hskr: Headshot / Kill ratio

nametimekillskpmdmghskrkhraccuracy
AKS-74u5205.331071.23-17%27%21%15.9%
AEK-97149262.810881.33-14%23%17%17.2%
SV9811861.31870.95-24%73%53%33.9%
M16A315707433501.28-15%21%18%15.8%

Comment

You need to be logged to read or post comments.

This tool - Cheat-O-Meter for Battlefield 3 - is designed to help Battlefield 3 server owners in decision making. Any valid and updated alias can be run trough, a percentage and some detailled statistics are provided for the admin to make up his mind.

Follow us on Metabans.com

Latest tested players Gesichtskiller1, EMIHONOKA, logicamentegamer, BOSS-MOLOKOSOS-1, sklip39, antonk88, logicamentegamer, NaughtySecretary, p9izdec0, Ludiiin, CRlMI, H_Boss_NL, akosmakos0075, Bytinam608, Lenar_Tiran, HCBB2019, Nolan-bro, Born2Shot, kenkerry, Sentinel_cs, 8sOlDiErIsDeAd8, AJKOP, DANNYonPC, prageedonzz, ATARAK, .