Welcome visitor.

PC player name :

COLONEL SERVICE STAR 3 (#48)

rank

BF3stats.com zyzzyvaBOT

Battlelog profile zyzzyvaBOT

No update required.

time: 254599spm: 539.7kpm: 1.22kdr: 2.64accuracy: 16.8%hskr: 22%wlr: 1.56quits: 26%mvpp: 26%acesp: 35%

Cheat-O-Meter : (0.1%)

0.1%

Weapons categories

This is an overview of the player's weapon preference sort by categories.

categorytimekillskpmhskraccuracy
Sub machine guns1160.52432.2219%23.9%
Handheld weapons3780.211151.8322%26.8%
Sniper rifles7449.591801.4573%35.2%
Shotguns2474.671002.4217%93.7%
Launchers588.8171.7389.3%
Carbines3438.931192.0826%16.6%
Machine guns179.262.0117%17.8%
Assault rifles157856.8341021.5621%15.7%
Weapons All25.6511.725.6%

BBCode link to this page:

Most used weapons

This is a more detailled view of the player's weapon preference. You can dig further into the different ratios that you found suspicious.

Kpm: Kill per minute, Dmg: Damage % per hit (projection), Khr: Kill / Hit ratio, Hskr: Headshot / Kill ratio

nametimekillskpmdmghskrkhraccuracy
AKS-74u3302.41071.94-17%27%21%16%
AEK-97134841.59741.68-14%24%18%16.7%
SV986869.331561.36-22%73%51%34.5%
M16A311806629461.5-14%21%18%15.3%

Comment

You need to be logged to read or post comments.

This tool - Cheat-O-Meter for Battlefield 3 - is designed to help Battlefield 3 server owners in decision making. Any valid and updated alias can be run trough, a percentage and some detailled statistics are provided for the admin to make up his mind.

Follow us on Metabans.com

Latest tested players KONIoroii_Pl, Gustavus11, MaksimoB, RAJ4B, YoureAtrashAdmin, RougEzzzy, kasyou_jp, Pawel0007PL, CryBloody, AlexRegent, synkopa, AmericanZ11Pilot, JohnyG73, zefroliv, sobbe8, Theamazingghost8, AntiSept7, logan2159, -Popeye-63-, Szergon, Kirk300, Junkstuntman, zRoGo, MAGIGVANYA, TrongoSVK, .