Welcome visitor.

PC player name :

COLONEL SERVICE STAR 2 (#47)

rank

BF3stats.com Crossmember

Battlelog profile Crossmember

No update required.

time: 304579spm: 405.8kpm: 0.86kdr: 0.98accuracy: 11.2%hskr: 20%wlr: 0.94quits: 19%mvpp: 1%acesp: 15%

Cheat-O-Meter : (0.1%)

0.1%

Weapons categories

This is an overview of the player's weapon preference sort by categories.

categorytimekillskpmhskraccuracy
Sub machine guns24038.585031.2620%13.2%
Handheld weapons17015.483761.3319%19.5%
Sniper rifles46421.666530.8434%17.9%
Carbines45917.866520.8521%10.4%
Shotguns12458.653781.8215%55.3%
Launchers15581.871120.4352.1%
Machine guns17493.383491.224%8.6%
Assault rifles32844.687831.4324%13.5%
Weapons All170.663311.624.1%

BBCode link to this page:

Most used weapons

This is a more detailled view of the player's weapon preference. You can dig further into the different ratios that you found suspicious.

Kpm: Kill per minute, Dmg: Damage % per hit (projection), Khr: Kill / Hit ratio, Hskr: Headshot / Kill ratio

nametimekillskpmdmghskrkhraccuracy
MTAR-215836.791311.35-13%15%15%10%
AS VAL13192.71960.89-10%25%13%14.5%
UMP-453754.671061.69-21%11%23%11.2%
M41611844.22301.17-12%27%15%13.3%
AUG A314762.63731.52-10%21%12%14%
SPAS-125708.81761.85-24%17%27%56.8%
ACW-R11153.11140.61-9%26%12%9.8%
SAIGA 12K4923.721321.61-20%11%22%48.5%
JNG-9016008.81550.58-29%53%46%24%
L86A212091.82471.23-14%23%18%10.5%
M41710410.72141.23-24%29%30%14.5%
L9612125.91610.8-44%25%51%29.9%
G5322203.73240.88-13%23%16%10.9%

Comment

You need to be logged to read or post comments.

This tool - Cheat-O-Meter for Battlefield 3 - is designed to help Battlefield 3 server owners in decision making. Any valid and updated alias can be run trough, a percentage and some detailled statistics are provided for the admin to make up his mind.

Follow us on Metabans.com

Latest tested players SllooWz, Shmuglu, Hugh41, jeneral123p, bierbaron79, Ghettoonils, StinkerBob, Cantshootwell, Ha1gan, JRazzell, AngeloDmrch, DareMe93, EronDales, CREZY_KILLER-518, SmailGod, Alexrumi14, le5tat21, chriribbe, MrBlackMetall, ryderstreet, Kruemmelmx-12, Jehonathan, BROZO203, Angajman1998, Tizzy_The_Wizzy, .