Welcome visitor.

PC player name :

FIRST SERGEANT (#26)

rank

BF3stats.com DeerPoop

Battlelog profile DeerPoop

No update required.

time: 264884spm: 133.6kpm: 0.26kdr: 0.34accuracy: 6.7%hskr: 22%wlr: 0.52quits: 28%mvpp: 0%acesp: 6%

Cheat-O-Meter : (0.1%)

0.1%

Weapons categories

This is an overview of the player's weapon preference sort by categories.

categorytimekillskpmhskraccuracy
Handheld weapons10222.89400.2323%14.5%
Sniper rifles63795.391930.1832%13.3%
Shotguns12902.31090.516%42.9%
Launchers9403.72260.1726.9%
Carbines35097.461570.2726%8.4%
Machine guns9335.46520.3317%5.3%
Assault rifles57352.54010.4227%8.1%
Sub machine guns1075.230.178.9%
Weapons All571.73121.264.7%

BBCode link to this page:

Most used weapons

This is a more detailled view of the player's weapon preference. You can dig further into the different ratios that you found suspicious.

Kpm: Kill per minute, Dmg: Damage % per hit (projection), Khr: Kill / Hit ratio, Hskr: Headshot / Kill ratio

nametimekillskpmdmghskrkhraccuracy
AK-74M19916.81190.36-10%29%14%8.1%
M16A326376.51900.43-9%28%12%7.9%

Comment

You need to be logged to read or post comments.

This tool - Cheat-O-Meter for Battlefield 3 - is designed to help Battlefield 3 server owners in decision making. Any valid and updated alias can be run trough, a percentage and some detailled statistics are provided for the admin to make up his mind.

Follow us on Metabans.com

Latest tested players dttttttt, SllooWz, Shmuglu, Hugh41, jeneral123p, bierbaron79, Ghettoonils, StinkerBob, Cantshootwell, Ha1gan, JRazzell, AngeloDmrch, DareMe93, EronDales, CREZY_KILLER-518, SmailGod, Alexrumi14, le5tat21, chriribbe, MrBlackMetall, ryderstreet, Kruemmelmx-12, Jehonathan, BROZO203, Angajman1998, .