Welcome visitor.

PC player name :

COLONEL SERVICE STAR 33 (#78)

rank

BF3stats.com Mattpbn

Battlelog profile Mattpbn

No update required.

time: 434410spm: 1269.3kpm: 2.09kdr: 3.44accuracy: 15.6%hskr: 23%wlr: 1.45quits: 33%mvpp: 22%acesp: 20%

Cheat-O-Meter : (50.4%)

50.4%

Weapons categories

This is an overview of the player's weapon preference sort by categories.

categorytimekillskpmhskraccuracy
Handheld weapons49399.425453.0911%21%
Sniper rifles57079.1218281.9257%35.1%
Carbines12185.594392.1626%15.6%
Shotguns7159.454914.1110%73.1%
Launchers5597.86650.745.2%
Machine guns51481.5535084.0910%9.2%
Sub machine guns11682.126383.2825%18.9%
Assault rifles90333.5844412.9532%17.8%
Weapons All4522.561522.0221.4%

BBCode link to this page:

Most used weapons

This is a more detailled view of the player's weapon preference. You can dig further into the different ratios that you found suspicious.

Kpm: Kill per minute, Dmg: Damage % per hit (projection), Khr: Kill / Hit ratio, Hskr: Headshot / Kill ratio

nametimekillskpmdmghskrkhraccuracy
M98B31257.313762.64-52%57%71%43.7%
870MCS3677.872634.29-34%7%35%98.2%
M1911 SUPP.9855.982121.29-23%18%27%20.2%
M27 IAR1483117717.16-46%9%48%16.5%
.44 MAGNUM7355.733272.67-41%33%51%33.9%
AS VAL5213.872833.26-14%34%19%20.1%
DAO-123114.652084.01-29%15%32%59.9%
M41650457.620492.44-16%31%21%17%
M240B2210.142236.05-54%1%54%5.3%
M1911 TACT.15223.512835.06-65%0%65%26.3%
AEK-9711512111844.7-14%46%24%20%
AK-74M2798.921342.87-27%10%29%17.3%
SV9822126.93871.05-32%60%54%31.4%
RPK-74M3626.682133.52-45%5%46%10.3%
M16A3173318362.89-16%23%20%17.3%
G18 SUPP.10043.75012.99-19%23%24%17.9%
M24927579.611172.43-18%16%21%7.4%
M4A16946.122572.22-15%23%19%15%
P904829.862563.18-13%22%16%18%
F20002466.131964.77-30%11%33%19.9%
ACB-904522.561522.02-66%66%21.4%

Comment

You need to be logged to read or post comments.

This tool - Cheat-O-Meter for Battlefield 3 - is designed to help Battlefield 3 server owners in decision making. Any valid and updated alias can be run trough, a percentage and some detailled statistics are provided for the admin to make up his mind.

Follow us on Metabans.com

Latest tested players R4MBino, Crossmember, FoxTroT_SoldieR, Dree4m3r, vulcomStarRRR, yokaiEZ, iullui, funKShoon, NWLNK, Mephisto7008, Lexbagin, Klejn0tNilu, DeerPoop, Cygan_EE, TheNTN33, Black___Sharky27, Prichan23, Testsim, Gromex12, Micholous, CliffWestwood, doctor_2r1ck, Lightscribe44, popinio321, passhun1er, .