Welcome visitor.

PC player name :

COLONEL SERVICE STAR 31 (#76)

rank

BF3stats.com Mattpbn

Battlelog profile Mattpbn

No update required.

time: 406983spm: 1287kpm: 2.13kdr: 3.45accuracy: 15.8%hskr: 22%wlr: 1.36quits: 33%mvpp: 21%acesp: 19%

Cheat-O-Meter : (61.3%)

61.3%

Weapons categories

This is an overview of the player's weapon preference sort by categories.

categorytimekillskpmhskraccuracy
Handheld weapons39236.1223773.6311%21.8%
Sniper rifles50081.8214371.7259%32.5%
Carbines12142.934392.1726%15.6%
Shotguns7091.194854.110%72.6%
Launchers5597.86650.745.2%
Machine guns4814534804.3410%9.9%
Sub machine guns10854.396313.4925%19.3%
Assault rifles89318.1243712.9432%17.7%
Weapons All4386.041321.8119.4%

BBCode link to this page:

Most used weapons

This is a more detailled view of the player's weapon preference. You can dig further into the different ratios that you found suspicious.

Kpm: Kill per minute, Dmg: Damage % per hit (projection), Khr: Kill / Hit ratio, Hskr: Headshot / Kill ratio

nametimekillskpmdmghskrkhraccuracy
M98B24277.19862.44-53%60%74%41.1%
870MCS3669.342634.3-34%7%35%98.3%
M1911 SUPP.9855.982121.29-23%18%27%20.2%
M27 IAR1483117717.16-46%9%48%16.5%
.44 MAGNUM4881.062112.59-38%41%51%38.3%
AS VAL4471.472833.8-14%34%19%21.3%
DAO-123114.652084.01-29%15%32%59.9%
M41649962.720112.42-16%31%21%16.9%
M240B1382.42119.16-57%1%57%18.3%
M1911 TACT.7782.3812439.58-70%0%70%33%
AEK-9711512111844.7-14%46%24%20%
AK-74M2798.921342.87-27%10%29%17.3%
SV9822109.83861.05-32%60%54%31.3%
RPK-74M1322.672059.3-47%4%48%19.2%
M16A317160.38272.89-16%23%20%17.3%
G18 SUPP.9949.834952.98-19%22%24%18%
M24927451.611122.43-18%16%21%7.4%
M4A16903.462572.23-15%23%19%15%
P904787.192533.17-13%23%16%17.9%
F20002116.271734.9-34%8%36%20.9%
ACB-904386.041321.81-67%67%19.4%

Comment

You need to be logged to read or post comments.

This tool - Cheat-O-Meter for Battlefield 3 - is designed to help Battlefield 3 server owners in decision making. Any valid and updated alias can be run trough, a percentage and some detailled statistics are provided for the admin to make up his mind.

Follow us on Metabans.com

Latest tested players Gesichtskiller1, EMIHONOKA, logicamentegamer, BOSS-MOLOKOSOS-1, sklip39, antonk88, logicamentegamer, NaughtySecretary, p9izdec0, Ludiiin, CRlMI, H_Boss_NL, akosmakos0075, Bytinam608, Lenar_Tiran, HCBB2019, Nolan-bro, Born2Shot, kenkerry, Sentinel_cs, 8sOlDiErIsDeAd8, AJKOP, DANNYonPC, prageedonzz, ATARAK, .