Welcome visitor.

PC player name :

COLONEL SERVICE STAR 10 (#55)

rank

BF3stats.com Sergus38

Battlelog profile Sergus38

No update required.

time: 624205spm: 374.9kpm: 0.8kdr: 0.6accuracy: 10.4%hskr: 20%wlr: 0.66quits: 26%mvpp: 0%acesp: 8%

Cheat-O-Meter : (0.1%)

0.1%

Weapons categories

This is an overview of the player's weapon preference sort by categories.

categorytimekillskpmhskraccuracy
Sub machine guns32614.456641.2219%12.6%
Handheld weapons28825.363710.7716%11.1%
Sniper rifles77712.895810.4541%18%
Carbines125653.4523491.1219%11.2%
Shotguns2065.07461.3420%45.7%
Launchers15897.531220.4634.2%
Assault rifles130013.7921921.0121%9.8%
Machine guns75980.913121.0424%8.1%
Weapons All1655.3233011.9631.1%

BBCode link to this page:

Most used weapons

This is a more detailled view of the player's weapon preference. You can dig further into the different ratios that you found suspicious.

Kpm: Kill per minute, Dmg: Damage % per hit (projection), Khr: Kill / Hit ratio, Hskr: Headshot / Kill ratio

nametimekillskpmdmghskrkhraccuracy
MP75725.871131.18-10%23%13%13.9%
SG553128171640.77-12%20%15%9.4%
AKS-74u12586.72681.28-14%18%16%11.7%
G36C15701.43301.26-13%18%15%12%
AS VAL6937.61531.32-11%18%13%14.3%
UMP-456178.151411.37-17%22%21%11.3%
SCAR-H18321.23111.02-17%21%21%11.1%
M41642769.17401.04-12%24%16%9.9%
G3A35990.391151.15-17%19%21%9.7%
AEK-97129004.96011.24-12%20%15%9.6%
AN-9413328.91830.82-13%20%15%9.8%
SV9846233.43600.47-36%38%48%19.4%
M40A5172801420.49-32%49%48%20.6%
ACW-R15470.82440.95-10%17%12%11.1%
M16A318517.32720.88-13%19%15%9.9%
M24935823.15991-14%27%18%7.2%
M4A137461.46481.04-11%19%13%10.6%
L86A220505.54491.31-13%21%16%10.4%
A-916101.341851.82-12%20%14%13.3%
F20008260.271260.92-13%21%16%9.8%
G536963.211901.64-13%20%15%12%
ACB-901655.3233011.96-56%56%31.1%

Comment

You need to be logged to read or post comments.

This tool - Cheat-O-Meter for Battlefield 3 - is designed to help Battlefield 3 server owners in decision making. Any valid and updated alias can be run trough, a percentage and some detailled statistics are provided for the admin to make up his mind.

Follow us on Metabans.com

Latest tested players Gesichtskiller1, EMIHONOKA, logicamentegamer, BOSS-MOLOKOSOS-1, sklip39, antonk88, logicamentegamer, NaughtySecretary, p9izdec0, Ludiiin, CRlMI, H_Boss_NL, akosmakos0075, Bytinam608, Lenar_Tiran, HCBB2019, Nolan-bro, Born2Shot, kenkerry, Sentinel_cs, 8sOlDiErIsDeAd8, AJKOP, DANNYonPC, prageedonzz, ATARAK, .