Welcome visitor.

PC player name :

COLONEL SERVICE STAR 37 (#82)

rank

BF3stats.com YellowTrace

Battlelog profile YellowTrace

No update required.

time: 784823spm: 772.9kpm: 1.82kdr: 2.26accuracy: 20.7%hskr: 25%wlr: 1.38quits: 18%mvpp: 7%acesp: 17%

Cheat-O-Meter : (0.6%)

0.6%

Weapons categories

This is an overview of the player's weapon preference sort by categories.

categorytimekillskpmhskraccuracy
Sub machine guns85077.4429822.122%19.6%
Handheld weapons66942.9625072.2520%28.8%
Sniper rifles113006.5423981.2753%33.4%
Carbines165828.2952291.8927%20.2%
Shotguns31402.5912902.4614%67.9%
Launchers35012.497151.2341.9%
Assault rifles147097.2448741.9925%19.7%
Machine guns80384.0125701.9226%15.8%
Weapons All1203.171266.2821.8%

BBCode link to this page:

Most used weapons

This is a more detailled view of the player's weapon preference. You can dig further into the different ratios that you found suspicious.

Kpm: Kill per minute, Dmg: Damage % per hit (projection), Khr: Kill / Hit ratio, Hskr: Headshot / Kill ratio

nametimekillskpmdmghskrkhraccuracy
MP74642.121301.68-11%15%13%20.8%
M98B22553.55141.37-20%73%48%39.8%
SG5535265.071461.66-13%23%17%19%
870MCS122884882.38-39%17%43%57.3%
MP443 SUPP.2542.911323.11-16%17%19%27.9%
RPG-7V216264.43461.28-32%32%41.4%
MTAR-2124192.28432.09-12%25%15%18.7%
KH20027620.262572.02-9%27%12%18.5%
AKS-74u10658.13021.7-12%25%16%22%
M27 IAR17604.26222.12-11%29%15%16.4%
G36C3592.521382.3-9%23%12%21%
AS VAL39125.711841.82-10%27%13%18.3%
DAO-123114.641042-14%12%15%93.6%
UMP-4515095.26202.46-14%18%17%22.1%
SCAR-H60322.417951.79-14%31%20%21.2%
MP412 REX17782.78502.87-31%19%36%35.5%
M4163393711782.08-12%25%15%19.2%
M240B5017.571561.87-16%21%19%13.4%
PP-20004590.931762.3-10%24%13%22%
G3A3184666652.16-15%29%20%22%
AEK-97113482.64492-13%25%17%17.9%
AUG A38149.322651.95-12%17%14%21.9%
AN-9412159.93521.74-13%25%16%19.6%
SPAS-128388.253682.63-27%12%30%69.9%
AK-74M10521.63271.86-11%25%14%21.3%
L85A28465.12822-11%21%13%19.7%
SV9840609.88651.28-32%54%51%38.3%
M40A58516.271621.14-23%62%44%37.5%
SCAR-L4940.81111.35-8%31%12%21.8%
ACW-R8251.732311.68-11%23%13%20.4%
SAIGA 12K6067.172632.6-19%11%21%64.1%
FAMAS8072.532651.97-12%30%17%18%
M1911 S-TAC5452.792512.76-18%24%22%30.5%
M9 SUPP.4394.62042.79-14%21%17%26.8%
RPK-74M5435.71661.83-10%28%14%15.9%
M16A313064.54382.01-14%19%17%19.4%
93R4846.951912.36-11%28%15%20.6%
M2494949.321431.73-13%23%16%13.2%
M4A112671.93871.83-12%26%16%19%
XBOW16102.23221.2-70%10%72%34.6%
JNG-905230.931101.26-36%44%50%38.7%
L86A234986.811591.99-11%25%15%17%
SMAW15215.33361.32-33%33%40.6%
P903865.591912.96-11%18%14%19.7%
A-9119148.76612.07-13%24%16%19.5%
SKS7253.341741.44-23%25%29%25.7%
L96118871970.99-36%54%55%35.5%
PP-193515.721242.12-10%20%12%19.2%
F20008217.632852.08-12%27%16%19.7%
M5K10641.14432.5-13%18%15%19.3%
G5319737.46762.05-12%24%15%21%
M39 EMR5461.311531.68-23%35%32%30.4%
PDW-R3601.081141.9-12%16%14%21.8%
ACB-901203.171266.28-56%56%21.8%

Comment

You need to be logged to read or post comments.

This tool - Cheat-O-Meter for Battlefield 3 - is designed to help Battlefield 3 server owners in decision making. Any valid and updated alias can be run trough, a percentage and some detailled statistics are provided for the admin to make up his mind.

Follow us on Metabans.com

Latest tested players KONIoroii_Pl, Gustavus11, MaksimoB, RAJ4B, YoureAtrashAdmin, RougEzzzy, kasyou_jp, Pawel0007PL, CryBloody, AlexRegent, synkopa, AmericanZ11Pilot, JohnyG73, zefroliv, sobbe8, Theamazingghost8, AntiSept7, logan2159, -Popeye-63-, Szergon, Kirk300, Junkstuntman, zRoGo, MAGIGVANYA, TrongoSVK, .