Welcome visitor.

PC player name :

COLONEL SERVICE STAR 100 (#145)

rank

BF3stats.com doctor_2r1ck

Battlelog profile doctor_2r1ck

No update required.

time: 12371700spm: 119.3kpm: 1.64kdr: 1.92accuracy: 11.6%hskr: 23%wlr: 1.73quits: 27%mvpp: 24%acesp: 42%

Cheat-O-Meter : (5.7%)

5.7%

Weapons categories

This is an overview of the player's weapon preference sort by categories.

categorytimekillskpmhskraccuracy
Sub machine guns743531.51206471.6726%12%
Handheld weapons748604.74214821.7226%15.5%
Sniper rifles471373.8394561.216%24.1%
Carbines160433.545011.6824%12.1%
Shotguns10623.782781.5711%56%
Launchers579389881.0227.6%
Assault rifles7262543.522484922.0525%12%
Machine guns644487.73168581.5725%7.8%
Weapons All47024.539725.071%26.9%

BBCode link to this page:

Most used weapons

This is a more detailled view of the player's weapon preference. You can dig further into the different ratios that you found suspicious.

Kpm: Kill per minute, Dmg: Damage % per hit (projection), Khr: Kill / Hit ratio, Hskr: Headshot / Kill ratio

nametimekillskpmdmghskrkhraccuracy
MP79335.422681.72-18%24%22%12.4%
G17C53270.213941.57-25%24%30%15.8%
M98B57333.64840.51-75%28%80%19.5%
SG5537057.062101.79-25%19%29%11.7%
RPG-7V2367096881.12-47%47%28.3%
KH2002582354220992.28-23%27%29%12.5%
AKS-74u61635.315321.49-22%24%27%12.3%
M1911 SUPP.34028.29731.72-29%26%36%18.3%
M27 IAR7372.541831.49-23%34%31%9.4%
G36C56566.916491.75-22%23%26%11.9%
.44 MAGNUM6971.581241.07-47%19%52%23.4%
AS VAL598766161901.62-19%27%24%12%
UMP-455751.372862.98-32%20%36%13.5%
SCAR-H9770.653422.1-21%28%27%13.9%
MP412 REX20573558401.7-45%27%53%20.3%
M416390673147312.26-23%26%29%10.8%
PKP PECHENEG448300126201.69-30%26%36%7.8%
M240B60311.714541.45-29%23%34%7.1%
M1911 TACT.174674811.65-30%25%36%16.6%
PP-20003823710881.71-23%22%28%12.2%
G3A316966048791.73-34%27%42%11.9%
AEK-971433702128321.78-24%24%29%10.2%
AUG A317295968652.38-26%22%31%12%
AN-9420218556371.67-23%24%29%12.8%
MP44314495145701.89-25%26%31%14.8%
AK-74M50829101742922.06-23%24%29%12.2%
L85A261124.523242.28-24%22%29%12.1%
SV9846404.311121.44-76%14%78%30.4%
M40A528926.15221.08-89%13%90%25.9%
SCAR-L19600.65901.81-23%25%28%12.7%
ACW-R5725.81721.8-16%27%20%12.2%
MG367773.812121.64-21%29%28%8.7%
FAMAS6775.421631.44-22%30%29%10.1%
RPK-74M5428411981.32-22%25%27%8.9%
M16A311690432791.68-23%27%30%10%
M191135402.611331.92-31%28%39%17%
93R7628.71821.43-19%20%23%10.7%
SVD28662.93070.64-35%32%45%15.8%
G18 SUPP.46913.920242.59-16%28%21%14.4%
M24952886.88000.91-22%25%28%6.6%
M921459.95051.41-24%21%29%14.9%
M4A19335.422151.38-22%21%27%10.4%
XBOW482126730.84-82%12%84%26%
JNG-907620116741.32-77%15%79%27.8%
LSAT3438.861272.22-28%19%32%10.9%
SMAW16740.52891.04-47%47%26.4%
P9039261.29431.44-18%21%22%10.7%
A-915674.662292.42-25%24%30%13.1%
MK11 MOD 035455.74680.79-37%28%45%15.1%
SKS9821.773622.21-31%28%38%16.1%
L9618358543921.44-80%12%82%30.9%
PP-1932153.311192.09-15%25%19%12.2%
G1810738231441.76-18%27%24%13.4%
F2000236968012.03-24%27%30%10.1%
M5K5299.121741.97-22%21%26%11.6%
MP443 TACT.7287.352462.03-21%31%28%18.3%
PDW-R14728.15792.36-19%24%24%12.2%
ACB-9047024.539725.07-62%1%63%26.9%
QBB-952679.411262.82-17%24%21%12.1%

Comment

You need to be logged to read or post comments.

This tool - Cheat-O-Meter for Battlefield 3 - is designed to help Battlefield 3 server owners in decision making. Any valid and updated alias can be run trough, a percentage and some detailled statistics are provided for the admin to make up his mind.

Follow us on Metabans.com

Latest tested players Shmuglu, Hugh41, jeneral123p, bierbaron79, Ghettoonils, StinkerBob, Cantshootwell, Ha1gan, JRazzell, AngeloDmrch, DareMe93, EronDales, CREZY_KILLER-518, SmailGod, Alexrumi14, le5tat21, chriribbe, MrBlackMetall, ryderstreet, Kruemmelmx-12, Jehonathan, BROZO203, Angajman1998, Tizzy_The_Wizzy, GeneralsIV, .